Search by property
From Bioblast
This page provides a simple browsing interface for finding entities described by a property and a named value. Other available search interfaces include the page property search, and the ask query builder.
List of results
- Deane C + (Southampton)
- Alizadeh E + (Southport)
- Apoptosis Research Group + (Southport)
- Renshaw Gillian + (Southport)
- Vidimce Josif + (Southport)
- AU Queensland Neuzil J + (Southport)
- AU Southport Peart J + (Southport)
- Centrum für Integrative Medizin Speyer + (Speyer)
- Mutschler Rainer + (Speyer)
- HR Split Ljubkovic M + (Split)
- Ljubkovic M + (Split)
- Mihanovic I + (Split)
- US IL Springfield Brewer GJ + (Springfield)
- US MO St Louis Gross RW + (St Louis)
- US MO St Louis School of Medicine + (St Louis)
- Abu irqeba Suomia + (St Louis)
- Billon Cyrielle + (St Louis)
- Welch R + (St Louis)
- AU St Lucia Coombes J + (St Lucia)
- Maddalena LA + (St. Catharines)
- Staples S + (St. Catharines)
- Atkinson J + (St. Catharines)
- LeBlanc Paul + (St. Catharines)
- Stuart Jeffrey A + (St. Catharines)
- Harrison David K + (St. Lorenzen)
- US MO St Louis Abumrad NA + (St. Louis)
- Gross RW + (St. Louis)
- Gibson B + (St. Louis)
- Collier S + (St. Louis)
- Abumrad Nada A + (St. Louis)
- Pietka Terri A + (St. Louis)
- Schappe T + (St. Louis)
- US MO St Louis McCommis KS + (St. Louis)
- US MO St Louis Finck BN + (St. Louis)
- Finck Brian N + (St. Louis)
- McCommis Kyle S + (St. Louis)
- Nelson D + (St. Orlando)
- Bernstein D + (Stanford)
- Le A + (Stanford)
- US CA Stanford Stary C + (Stanford)
- Stary Creed + (Stanford)
- Ioannidis John PA + (Stanford)
- Georgieva T + (Stara Zagora)
- Hagland HR + (Stavanger)
- Danzil J + (Stellenbosch)
- Benade J + (Stellenbosch)
- Driescher N + (Stellenbosch)
- Govender J + (Stellenbosch)
- Kriel J + (Stellenbosch)
- Sishi BJN + (Stellenbosch)
- US OK Stillwater Davis MS + (Stillwater)
- Davis Michael S + (Stillwater)
- Barrett Montana R + (Stillwater)
- Ruskovska T + (Stip)
- SE Stockholm Boushel RC + (Stockholm)
- Cannon B + (Stockholm)
- Nedergaard J + (Stockholm)
- SE Stockholm Morein T + (Stockholm)
- Larsen Filip J + (Stockholm)
- Weitzberg E + (Stockholm)
- SE Stockholm Weitzberg E + (Stockholm)
- SE Stockholm Larsen FJ + (Stockholm)
- SE Stockholm Sahlin K + (Stockholm)
- Shabalina Irina G + (Stockholm)
- SE Stockholm Nedergaard J + (Stockholm)
- Freyer C + (Stockholm)
- Petrovic N + (Stockholm)
- Frank P + (Stockholm)
- Maffezzini C + (Stockholm)
- SE Stockholm Wikstroem J + (Stockholm)
- Wintler AM + (Stockholm)
- Leong I + (Stockholm)
- Virding S + (Stockholm)
- Bezuidenhout N + (Stockholm)
- Lundberg JO + (Stockholm)
- Oses C + (Stockholm)
- Wikstrom JD + (Stockholm)
- Gao Yun + (Stockholm)
- Cardinale Daniele A + (Stockholm)
- Brzezinski Peter + (Stockholm)
- Morein Torbjoern + (Stockholm)
- Rizo Roca David + (Stockholm)
- Fontana Igor + (Stockholm)
- Yuan Taolin + (Stockholm)
- Larsson Niels-Goeran + (Stockholm)
- SE Stockholm Larsson NG + (Stockholm)
- Edman Sebastian + (Stockholm)
- McStay Gavin P + (Stoke-on-Trent)
- US CT Storrs Kwon O + (Storrs)
- Kwon Oh Sung + (Storrs)
- FR Strasbourg Blanc S + (Strasbourg)
- FR Strasbourg Zoll J + (Strasbourg)
- Rudwill F + (Strasbourg)
- Charles Anne-Laure + (Strasbourg)
- Zoll J + (Strasbourg)
- Service de Physiologie et d'Explorations Fonctionnelles + (Strasbourg)
- Srivastava Diwas + (Strasbourg CEDEX)
- Devaux Yvan + (Strassen)
- Ahn J + (Sungnam)
- FR Suresnes Sabatini M + (Suresnes)
- Sabatini M + (Suresnes)
- Ballard JWO + (Sydney)
- AU Sydney Ballard JW + (Sydney)
- Horan MP + (Sydney)
- Collinson E + (Sydney)
- Hawkins C + (Sydney)
- Lam M + (Sydney)
- Love D + (Sydney)
- The Ballard Lab + (Sydney)
- Bosch Institute + (Sydney)
- Hoehn Kyle L + (Sydney)
- Krycer James R + (Sydney)
- AU Sydney Griffith SC + (Sydney)
- Maghzal Ghassan + (Sydney)
- Koay YenChin + (Sydney)
- Ton Riccardo + (Syndey)
- HU Szeged Boros M + (Szeged)
- Boros Mihaly + (Szeged)
- Cao C + (Szeged)
- Vegh E + (Szeged)
- Strifler G + (Szeged)
- Juhasz Laszlo + (Szeged)
- Naszai A + (Szeged)
- Fejes R + (Szeged)
- Ferdinandy Peter + (Szeged)
- Zimanyi Laszlo + (Szeged)
- Kaszaki Jozsef + (Szeged)
- Szabo Andrea + (Szeged)
- Inada Natalia + (São Carlos - SP)
- Franco JL + (São Gabriel)
- Ganini D + (São Paulo)
- Kowaltowski Alicia J + (São Paulo)
- BR Sao Paulo Kowaltowski AJ + (São Paulo)
- Melo F + (São Paulo)
- Jasiulionis M + (São Paulo)
- Chweih H + (São Paulo)
- Luevano-Martinez Luis Alberto + (São Paulo)
- Forni FM + (São Paulo)
- Souza-Pinto NC + (São Paulo)
- BR Sao Paulo Ferreira JCB + (São Paulo)
- Bresciani Martins de Andrade P + (São Paulo)
- Ferreira Julio Cesar B + (São Paulo)
- Crispim Marcell + (São Paulo)
- Caldeira da Silva Camille C + (São Paulo)
- Alfaro-Moreno E + (Södertälje)
- Guadalupe Grau A + (Tafira)
- TW Tainan Tsai SJ + (Tainan)
- Regueira T + (Talca)
- CL Santiago Regueira T + (Talca)
- Munoz Fabre J + (Talca)
- Soto D + (Talca)
- EE Tallinn Saks VA + (Tallinn)
- Kaambre Tuuli + (Tallinn)
- Tepp Kersti + (Tallinn)
- Vendelin Marko + (Tallinn)
- Varikmaa M + (Tallinn)
- Stern R + (Tallinn)
- National Institute of Chemical Physics and Biophysics + (Tallinn)
- EE Tallinn Kaambre T + (Tallinn)
- Maedo K + (Tallinn)
- Kandashvili M + (Tallinn)
- Kaldma A + (Tallinn)
- Klepinin Aleksandr + (Tallinn)
- Chekulayev V + (Tallinn)
- Mädo K + (Tallinn)
- Shevchuk Igor + (Tallinn)
- Planken M + (Tallinn)
- Heck K + (Tallinn)
- Anu Planken A + (Tallinn)
- Truu Laura + (Tallinn)
- Puurand Marju + (Tallinn)
- Koit A + (Tallinn)
- Laasmaa Martin + (Tallinn)
- Klepinina Lyudmila + (Tallinn)
- Karro N + (Tallinn)
- Timohhina Natalja + (Tallinn)
- Aid-Vanakova Jekaterina + (Tallinn)
- FI Tampere Dufour E + (Tampere)
- Dufour Eric + (Tampere)
- Kurronen O + (Tampere)
- TW Taoyuan Sunpoint + (Taoyuan)
- TW Taoyuan Wang JS + (Taoyuan)
- Wang Jong-Shyan + (Taoyuan)
- Chou Cheng-Hsien + (Taoyuan)
- Huang Tony + (Taoyuan)
- Lin A + (Taoyuan)
- Wu C + (Taoyuan)
- Wang S + (Taoyuan)
- Wu Jacob + (Taoyuan)
- Tsai S + (Taoyuan Hsien)
- Hsu A + (Taoyuan Hsien)
- Lu A + (Taoyuan Hsien)
- Cotoi OS + (Targu Mures)
- ES Tarragona Arola L + (Tarragona)
- Arola L + (Tarragona)
- Fernandez Iglesias A + (Tarragona)
- EE Tartu Paju K + (Tartu)
- Seppet EK + (Tartu)
- Paasuke R + (Tartu)
- EE Tartu Seppet EK + (Tartu)
- Rae E + (Tartu)
- Podramaegi T + (Tartu)
- Grellier T + (Tartu)
- Paju Kalju + (Tartu)
- Gainutdinov Timur + (Tatarstan)
- Safaei Zahra + (Tehran)
- Shirazi Reza + (Tehran)
- Aral Cenk + (Tekirdag)
- Mankowski R + (The Hague)
- Lazou Antigone + (Thessaloniki)
- IN Thiruvananthapuram Gopala S + (Thiruvananthapuram)
- Anand CR + (Thiruvananthapuram)
- Sulfath TP + (Thiruvananthapuram)
- Raji SR + (Thiruvananthapuram)
- Ashok S + (Thiruvananthapuram)
- Karamanlidis G + (Thousand Oaks,)
- CN Tianjin Zhao H + (Tianjian)
- CN Tianjin Zhang Y + (Tianjin)
- Zhang Yong + (Tianjin)
- Wen Li + (Tianjin)
- RO Timisoara Muntean DM + (Timisoara)
- Muntean Danina M + (Timisoara)
- Gheorgheosu D + (Timisoara)
- RO Timisoara Tatu C + (Timisoara)
- Tatu C + (Timisoara)
- Lighezan R + (Timisoara)
- Petrus A + (Timisoara)
- Privistirescu A + (Timisoara)
- Coricovac D + (Timisoara)
- Pavel I + (Timisoara)
- Lazarescu A + (Timisoara)
- Danila Maria-Daniela + (Timisoara)
- Lelcu Theia + (Timisoara)
- Aburel Oana M + (Timisoara)
- Avram Vlad F + (Timisoara)
- Betiu AM + (Timisoara)
- Blumkin M + (Tirat Hacarmel)
- Rodriguez-Enriquez Sara + (Tlalpan)
- JP Tokushima Okuno H + (Tokushima)
- Morota S + (Tokyo)
- Uchino Hiroyuki + (Tokyo)
- JP Tokyo Tanaka M + (Tokyo)
- Takahashi M + (Tokyo)
- JP Tokyo Uchino H + (Tokyo)
- Ikeda M + (Tokyo)
- Hara N + (Tokyo)
- Aierken M + (Tokyo)
- JP Tokyo Sanyo + (Tokyo)
- Nakayoshi Y + (Tokyo)
- JP Tokyo Berthold + (Tokyo, Osaka)
- Rossiter Harry B + (Torrance)
- US CA Torrance Rossiter HB + (Torrance)
- FR Toulouse Casteilla L + (Toulouse)
- FR Toulouse Dray C + (Toulouse)
- Dray C + (Toulouse)
- Belliure A + (Toulouse -Cedex 4)
- Letellier T + (Toulouse Cedex)
- Rocher C + (Toulouse Cedex)
- Pertuiset C + (Toulouse Cedex)
- FR Toulouse Letellier T + (Toulouse Cedex)
- FR Tours Dumas JF + (Tours)
- Dumas Jean-Francois + (Tours)
- Payne Carmen-Marie + (Treyberg)
- Shaboodien Sara + (Treyberg)
- Leduc-Gaudet Jean-Philippe + (Trois-Rivières)
- Strand H + (Tromso)
- West A + (Tromso)
- NO Tromsoe Larsen TS + (Tromsoe)
- Hagve M + (Tromsoe)
- How OJ + (Tromsoe)
- Khalid MA + (Tromsoe)
- Larsen Terje S + (Tromsoe)
- Sanden E + (Tromsoe)
- Lund J + (Tromsoe)
- Ingebretsen OC + (Tromsoe)
- Gaustad SE + (Tromsoe)
- Kalstad TB + (Tromsoe)
- Lund T + (Tromsoe)
- Aasum E + (Tromsoe)
- Hafstad AD + (Tromsoe)
- Ytrehus K + (Tromsoe)
- Steinnes K + (Tromsoe)
- Soerensen LK + (Tromsoe)
- Schots Pauke C + (Tromsoe)
- Boardman Neoma T + (Tromsoe)
- NO Tromsoe Wood SH + (Tromsoe)
- Jansen Kirsten M + (Tromsoe)
- NO Tromsoe Ingebretsen OC + (Tromsø)
- Hals IK + (Trondheim)
- Solberg F + (Trondheim)
- Baekkerud FH + (Trondheim)
- Grill V + (Trondheim)
- NO Trondheim Grill V + (Trondheim)
- Van Schaardenburgh M + (Trondheim)
- K.G. Jebsen Centre of Exercise in Medicine + (Trondheim)
- Wisloeff U + (Trondheim)
- Moreira JB + (Trondheim)
- Andeaes K + (Trondheim)
- Shahab A + (Trondheim)
- Hassel E + (Trondheim)
- Bye A + (Trondheim)
- Smenes Benedikte Therese + (Trondheim)
- Lie I + (Trondheim)
- Ljones K + (Trondheim)
- Mollerlokken A + (Trondheim)
- Holtet Evensen L + (Trondheim)
- Hjelde A + (Trondheim)
- Lerfall Joergen + (Trondheim)
- Rognmo O + (Trondheim)
- Arbo I + (Trondheim)
- Olsen Rolf Erik + (Trondheim)
- Bardal Tora + (Trondheim)
- NO Trondheim Hoydal MA + (Trondheim)
- Hoydal Morten Andre + (Trondheim)
- Hoffmann C + (Tuebingen)
- Kappler Lisa + (Tuebingen)
- DE Tuebingen Weigert C + (Tuebingen)
- Weigert C + (Tuebingen)
- FI Turku Nikinmaa M + (Turku)
- Nikinmaa M + (Turku)
- Stier Antoine + (Turku)
- Allahverdiyeva-Rinne Yagut + (Turku)
- Nikkanen Lauri + (Turku)
- Jusic Amela + (Tuzla)
- Hajrulahovic Anesa + (Tuzla)
- Boltman Taahirah + (Tygeberg)
- Mokoena Kheya + (Tygeberg)
- IT Udine Grassi B + (Udine)
- Grassi B + (Udine)
- Mavelli I + (Udine)
- IT Udine Mavelli I + (Udine)
- Comelli M + (Udine)
- Salvadego Desy + (Udine)
- Magnesa B + (Udine)
- Zuccarelli L + (Udine)
- Gissi C + (Udine)
- Baldassarre G + (Udine)
- Pilotto Andrea + (Udine)
- Marstein H + (Ullevål)
- Heiestad Christina + (Ullevål)
- DE Ulm Radermacher P + (Ulm)
- Calzia Enrico + (Ulm)
- Matallo J + (Ulm)
- Seifritz A + (Ulm)
- Wagner K + (Ulm)
- Wachter Ulrich + (Ulm)
- Division APV + (Ulm)
- Lindenberg K + (Ulm)
- DE Ulm Karabatsiakis A + (Ulm)
- Barth C + (Ulm)
- Schaefer PM + (Ulm)
- Hartmann C + (Ulm)
- Gumpp A + (Ulm)
- Merz Tamara + (Ulm)
- Kolassa Iris + (Ulm)
- Denoix N + (Ulm)
- Wolfschmitt EM + (Ulm)
- Oeter S + (Ulm)
- DE Ulm Gumpp A + (Ulm)
- Boeck Christina + (Ulm)
- Radermacher P + (Ulm)
- Zink Fabian + (Ulm)
- Abele Nadja + (Ulm)
- KR Ulsan Lim CH + (Ulsan)
- SE Uppsala Liss P + (Uppsala)
- Liss P + (Uppsala)
- Palm Fredrik + (Uppsala)
- Hansell P + (Uppsala)
- Friederich-Persson Malou + (Uppsala)
- Persson P + (Uppsala)
- Joensson S + (Uppsala)
- Lopes de Carvalho C + (Uppsala)
- Fasching A + (Uppsala)
- Schiffer Tomas A + (Uppsala)
- Clemensson L + (Uppsala)
- Lees John + (Uppsala)
- SE Uppsala Lees J + (Uppsala)
- US IL Urbana Kwast K + (Urbana)
- Gennis Robert B + (Urbana)
- Cerioni Liana + (Urbino)
- Jeneson Jeroen AL + (Utrecht)
- Pandey R + (Uttar Pradesh)
- Proft M + (Valencia)
- Pascual-Ahuir A + (Valencia)
- Vina J + (Valencia)
- Dikova V + (Valencia)
- ES Valencia Casado Pinna M + (Valencia)
- Bagan J + (Valencia)
- Victor Victor Manuel + (Valencia)
- Casado Pinna Marta + (Valencia)
- Meseguer Llopis S + (Valencia)
- Fuertes Agudo Marina + (Valencia)
- ES Valencia Meseguer S + (Valencia)
- Borras Consuelo + (Valencia)
- Garcia-Dominiguez Esther + (Valencia)
- Garcia-Correas Angela + (Valencia)
- ES Valencia Gomez Cabrera + (Valencia)
- Martin Cabezuelo R + (València)
- Principe S + (València)
- Boushel Robert C + (Vancouver)
- Hochachka PW + (Vancouver)
- CA Vancouver Richards JG + (Vancouver)
- Chung DJ + (Vancouver)
- Sheldon C + (Vancouver)
- CA Vancouver Boushel RC + (Vancouver)
- Bovard Josh + (Vancouver)
- Lau G + (Vancouver)
- Richards Jeffrey G + (Vancouver)
- Schulte Patricia M + (Vancouver)
- Maksakova Irina + (Vancouver BC)
- Tausan Daniel + (Vancouver, BC)
- IN Varanasi Dash D + (Varanasi)
- Dash D + (Varanasi)
- Sonkar Vijay K + (Varanasi)
- Singh N + (Varanasi)
- Institute of Medical Sciences + (Varanasi)
- Calabria Elisa + (Verona)
- Capelli C + (Verona)
- Zamparo P + (Verona)
- Gevi F + (Verona)
- Schena F + (Verona)
- Tam E + (Verona)
- Pedrinolla Anna + (Verona)
- IT Verona Venturelli M + (Verona)
- Venturelli M + (Verona)
- Giuriato Gaia + (Verona)
- Rohlena Jakub + (Vestec)
- Ezrova Zuzana + (Vestec)
- Davidova Eliska + (Vestec)
- Zobalova Renata + (Vestec)
- Boukalova Stepana + (Vestec, Prague-West)
- Crouch P + (Victoria)
- Van Bergen Nicole J + (Victoria)
- Winwood-Smith Hugh + (Victoria)
- Stojanovski D + (Victoria)
- AT Vienna Bittner RE + (Vienna)
- AT Vienna Kozlov AV + (Vienna)
- Kozlov Andrey V + (Vienna)
- Redl H + (Vienna)
- Singer K + (Vienna)
- Behling T + (Vienna)
- Dungel P + (Vienna)
- Wagner C + (Vienna)
- Rossmanith W + (Vienna)
- Duvigneau J + (Vienna)
- Weidinger A + (Vienna)
- Paier-Pourani J + (Vienna)
- Macfelda K + (Vienna)
- Kapeller B + (Vienna)
- Nowikovsky Karin + (Vienna)
- Piskernik C + (Vienna)
- Mandl M + (Vienna)
- Pohl Elena + (Vienna)
- Gille Lars + (Vienna)
- Ecker Rupert + (Vienna)
- Mungenast Felicitas + (Vienna)
- Bahrami Sl + (Vienna)
- Zipperle J + (Vienna)
- Forbes-Hernandez Tamara Y + (Vigo, CP)
- Nogueira NP + (Vila Isabel)
- Laouafa Sofien + (Ville de Québec)
- Romestaing C + (Villeurbanne)
- FR Villeurbanne Romestaing C + (Villeurbanne)
- Monternier PA + (Villeurbanne)
- LT Vilnius Zimkus A + (Vilnius)
- Zimkus A + (Vilnius)
- Pyne-Geithman GJ + (Vontz Center)
- US TX Waco Koutakis P + (Waco)
- Koutakis Panagiotis + (Waco)
- NL Wageningen Keijer J + (Wageningen)
- Keijer Jaap + (Wageningen)
- De Boer V + (Wageningen)
- Poels K + (Wageningen)
- Bekebrede A + (Wageningen)
- Shi W + (Wageningen)
- Van der Ende Miranda + (Wageningen)
- Hu Liangyu + (Wageningen)
- Massop Jur + (Wageningen)
- Van Rinsum Alexia + (Wageningen)
- Zhang Deli + (Wageningen)
- Tsipourlianos Efstratios + (Wageningen)
- Van der Stelt Inge + (Wageningen)
- Varricchio Frederick + (Wakefield)
- Lakshmipathi Vadlakonda + (Warangal)
- Orynbayeva Zulfiya + (Warminster)
- PL Warsaw Szewczyk A + (Warsaw)
- Szewczyk Adam + (Warsaw)
- Wieckowski Mariusz R + (Warsaw)
- Bednarczyk Piotr + (Warsaw)
- Onopiuk M + (Warsaw)
- Zablocki Krzysztof + (Warsaw)
- Dymkowska Dorota + (Warsaw)
- PL Warsaw Zablocki K + (Warsaw)
- Wojtala A + (Warsaw)
- Suski JM + (Warsaw)
- PL Warsaw Bednarczyk P + (Warsaw)
- Kruszewski J + (Warsaw)
- Golik P + (Warsaw)
- Oparka M + (Warsaw)
- Karkucinska-Wieckowska Agnieszka + (Warsaw)