Search by property
From Bioblast
This page provides a simple browsing interface for finding entities described by a property and a named value. Other available search interfaces include the page property search, and the ask query builder.
List of results
- US CA San Diego Patel HH + (San Diego)
- Haushalter K + (San Diego)
- Kassan A + (San Diego)
- Darshi M + (San Diego)
- Quach A + (San Diego)
- Hakonarson H + (San Diego)
- Gottlieb R + (San Diego)
- Cannon D + (San Diego)
- Ainza C + (San Diego)
- Ming X + (San Diego)
- US CA San Diego Cannon DT + (San Diego)
- Schenk S + (San Diego)
- Patel Hemal H + (San Diego)
- Scandalis Lina M + (San Diego)
- Phang Howard J + (San Diego)
- Mahapatra Gargi + (San Diego)
- Molina Anthony JA + (San Diego; La Jolla)
- US CA San Francisco Nussbaum RL + (San Francisco)
- Nussbaum RL + (San Francisco)
- Cecchini Gary + (San Francisco)
- Rapisarda VA + (San Miguel de Tucuman)
- Rodriguez Montelongo L + (San Miguel de Tucuman)
- MX San Pedro Garcia-Rivas G + (San Pedro)
- Silva Platas C + (San Pedro Garza GarcΓa)
- Garcia-Rivas Gerardo + (San Pedro Garza GarcΓa, Nuevo Leon)
- Dahlhoff E + (Santa Clara)
- BR Santa Maria Soares FA + (Santa Maria)
- Gubert P + (Santa Maria)
- Hartmann DD + (Santa Maria)
- Goncalves Debora Farina + (Santa Maria - RS)
- Soares Felix Alexandre Antunes + (Santa Maria - Rio Grande do Sul)
- Zanlungo S + (Santiago)
- Contreras-Ferrat A + (Santiago)
- Llanos P + (Santiago)
- Meza C + (Santiago)
- Utreras Y + (Santiago)
- Diaz A + (Santiago)
- Arias M + (Santiago)
- Jaimovich E + (Santiago)
- Bustos G + (Santiago)
- Cruz P + (Santiago)
- Cardenas C + (Santiago)
- Balboa Castillo E + (Santiago)
- ES Santiago De Compostela Mendez-Alvarez E + (Santiago De Compostela)
- Mendez-Alvarez E + (Santiago de Compostela)
- Soto-Otero R + (Santiago de Compostela)
- Valenzuela LR + (Santiago de Compostela)
- Lopez de Mishima B + (Santiago del Estero)
- BR Sao Gabriel Franco JL + (Sao Gabriel)
- Curi R + (Sao Paulo)
- Caixeta H + (Sao Paulo)
- Oliveira HC + (Sao Paulo)
- BR Sao Paulo Bresciani Martins de Andrade P + (Sao Paulo)
- Bolsoni-Lopes A + (Sao Paulo)
- Dos Santos VT + (Sao Paulo)
- BR Sao Paulo Silber AM + (Sao Paulo)
- BR Sao Paulo Festuccia W + (Sao Paulo)
- Patricia Chimin + (Sao Paulo)
- Verdaguer Ignasi Bofill + (Sao Paulo)
- Alencar Mayke Bezerra + (Sao Paulo)
- Festuccia William T + (Sao Paulo)
- Dominguez-Amorocho OA + (Sao Paulo)
- Silber Ariel Mariano + (Sao Paulo)
- Vilas-Boas Eloisa Aparecida + (Sao Paulo)
- Serna Julian DC + (Sao Paulo)
- BR Sao Paulo Inada NM + (Sao Paulo)
- Vercesi Anibal E + (Sao Paulo)
- Zuccolotto dos Reis Felippe Henrique + (Sao Paulo)
- Scheffer D + (Sao Paulo)
- Yokota Takashi + (Sapporo)
- JP Sapporo Yokota T + (Sapporo)
- Matsumoto J + (Sapporo)
- Nakajima T + (Sapporo)
- Takada S + (Sapporo)
- Shirakawa R + (Sapporo)
- Nambu H + (Sapporo)
- Maekawa S + (Sapporo)
- Kruse C + (Sart Tilman (Liège))
- Luca Edlira + (Schlieren)
- Visentin Michele + (Schlieren)
- Balaz M + (Schwerzenbach)
- Ristow M + (Schwerzenbach-ZΓΌrich)
- US WA Seattle Kushmerick MJ + (Seattle)
- US WA Seattle Marcinek DJ + (Seattle)
- Villarin J + (Seattle)
- Conley KE + (Seattle)
- Kruse S + (Seattle)
- Campbell MD + (Seattle)
- US WA Seattle Hey-Mogensen M + (Seattle)
- Valencia Ana P + (Seattle)
- US WA Seattle Valencia A + (Seattle)
- Kushmerick Martin J + (Seattle)
- Casagrande S + (Seewiesen)
- DE Seewiesen Casagrande S + (Seewiesen)
- Oefele M + (Seewiesen)
- HU Budapest Semmelweis Univ + (Semmelweis)
- KR Seoul Pak YK + (Seoul)
- KR Seoul Mymed + (Seoul)
- KR Seoul Lee HK + (Seoul)
- Ahn SY + (Seoul)
- Lee Hong Kyu + (Seoul)
- Koh HE + (Seoul)
- Kwak SH + (Seoul)
- Lee DY + (Seoul)
- Pak Youngmi Kim + (Seoul)
- KR Seoul Scitech Korea + (Seoul)
- Yoo BK + (Seoul)
- Han SP + (Seoul)
- Yang JH + (Seoul)
- Park MW + (Seoul)
- Diederich Marc + (Seoul)
- Muntane Jordi + (Sevilla)
- Bustos Matilde + (Sevilla)
- Miranda Francisco + (Sevilla)
- Chai M + (Shanghai)
- Guan YH + (Shanghai)
- CN Shanghai Yi X + (Shanghai)
- Yi Xiaoping + (Shanghai)
- Huang Q + (Shanghai)
- CN Shanghai Liu T + (Shanghai)
- CN Shanghai Zenda + (Shanghai, Beijing, Wuhan)
- Bandmann O + (Sheffield)
- CA Sherbrooke Blondin DP + (Sherbrooke)
- Blondin Denis P + (Sherbrooke)
- Mukai K + (Shimotsuke)
- Campiani G + (Siena)
- Butini S + (Siena)
- Prashant S + (Siena)
- Kahn T + (Siena)
- Li Ying + (Singapore)
- SG Singapore Hausenloy DJ + (Singapore)
- Hausenloy Derek J + (Singapore)
- SG Singapore Kovalik JP + (Singapore)
- Ong SB + (Singapore)
- Ko SJ + (Singapore)
- Kovalik JP + (Singapore)
- Hernandez-Resendiz S + (Singapore)
- Koh PL + (Singapore)
- Singh Brijesh Kumar + (Singapore)
- Murphy J + (Sligo)
- Powers J + (Sligo)
- Siebenmann C + (Solna)
- Uusijaervi J + (Solna)
- Bailey Damian M + (South Wales)
- UK Southampton Grocott MPW + (Southampton)
- Jack S + (Southampton)
- West M + (Southampton)
- Ball D + (Southampton)
- Grocott MPW + (Southampton)
- Deane C + (Southampton)
- Alizadeh E + (Southport)
- Apoptosis Research Group + (Southport)
- Renshaw Gillian + (Southport)
- Vidimce Josif + (Southport)
- AU Queensland Neuzil J + (Southport)
- AU Southport Peart J + (Southport)
- Centrum fΓΌr Integrative Medizin Speyer + (Speyer)
- Mutschler Rainer + (Speyer)
- HR Split Ljubkovic M + (Split)
- Ljubkovic M + (Split)
- Mihanovic I + (Split)
- US IL Springfield Brewer GJ + (Springfield)
- US MO St Louis Gross RW + (St Louis)
- US MO St Louis School of Medicine + (St Louis)
- Abu irqeba Suomia + (St Louis)
- Billon Cyrielle + (St Louis)
- Welch R + (St Louis)
- AU St Lucia Coombes J + (St Lucia)
- Maddalena LA + (St. Catharines)
- Staples S + (St. Catharines)
- Atkinson J + (St. Catharines)
- LeBlanc Paul + (St. Catharines)
- Stuart Jeffrey A + (St. Catharines)
- Harrison David K + (St. Lorenzen)
- US MO St Louis Abumrad NA + (St. Louis)
- Gross RW + (St. Louis)
- Gibson B + (St. Louis)
- Collier S + (St. Louis)
- Abumrad Nada A + (St. Louis)
- Pietka Terri A + (St. Louis)
- Schappe T + (St. Louis)
- US MO St Louis McCommis KS + (St. Louis)
- US MO St Louis Finck BN + (St. Louis)
- Finck Brian N + (St. Louis)
- McCommis Kyle S + (St. Louis)
- Nelson D + (St. Orlando)
- Bernstein D + (Stanford)
- Le A + (Stanford)
- US CA Stanford Stary C + (Stanford)
- Stary Creed + (Stanford)
- Ioannidis John PA + (Stanford)
- Georgieva T + (Stara Zagora)
- Hagland HR + (Stavanger)
- Danzil J + (Stellenbosch)
- Benade J + (Stellenbosch)
- Driescher N + (Stellenbosch)
- Govender J + (Stellenbosch)
- Kriel J + (Stellenbosch)
- Sishi BJN + (Stellenbosch)
- US OK Stillwater Davis MS + (Stillwater)
- Davis Michael S + (Stillwater)
- Barrett Montana R + (Stillwater)
- Ruskovska T + (Stip)
- SE Stockholm Boushel RC + (Stockholm)
- Cannon B + (Stockholm)
- Nedergaard J + (Stockholm)
- SE Stockholm Morein T + (Stockholm)
- Larsen Filip J + (Stockholm)
- Weitzberg E + (Stockholm)
- SE Stockholm Weitzberg E + (Stockholm)
- SE Stockholm Larsen FJ + (Stockholm)
- SE Stockholm Sahlin K + (Stockholm)
- Shabalina Irina G + (Stockholm)
- SE Stockholm Nedergaard J + (Stockholm)
- Freyer C + (Stockholm)
- Petrovic N + (Stockholm)
- Frank P + (Stockholm)
- Maffezzini C + (Stockholm)
- SE Stockholm Wikstroem J + (Stockholm)
- Wintler AM + (Stockholm)
- Leong I + (Stockholm)
- Virding S + (Stockholm)
- Bezuidenhout N + (Stockholm)
- Lundberg JO + (Stockholm)
- Oses C + (Stockholm)
- Wikstrom JD + (Stockholm)
- Gao Yun + (Stockholm)
- Cardinale Daniele A + (Stockholm)
- Brzezinski Peter + (Stockholm)
- Morein Torbjoern + (Stockholm)
- Rizo Roca David + (Stockholm)
- Fontana Igor + (Stockholm)
- Yuan Taolin + (Stockholm)
- Larsson Niels-Goeran + (Stockholm)
- SE Stockholm Larsson NG + (Stockholm)
- Edman Sebastian + (Stockholm)
- McStay Gavin P + (Stoke-on-Trent)
- US CT Storrs Kwon O + (Storrs)
- Kwon Oh Sung + (Storrs)
- FR Strasbourg Blanc S + (Strasbourg)
- FR Strasbourg Zoll J + (Strasbourg)
- Rudwill F + (Strasbourg)
- Charles Anne-Laure + (Strasbourg)
- Zoll J + (Strasbourg)
- Service de Physiologie et d'Explorations Fonctionnelles + (Strasbourg)
- Srivastava Diwas + (Strasbourg CEDEX)
- Devaux Yvan + (Strassen)
- Ahn J + (Sungnam)
- FR Suresnes Sabatini M + (Suresnes)
- Sabatini M + (Suresnes)
- Ballard JWO + (Sydney)
- Ton Riccardo + (Syndey)
- HU Szeged Boros M + (Szeged)
- Boros Mihaly + (Szeged)
- Cao C + (Szeged)
- Vegh E + (Szeged)
- Strifler G + (Szeged)
- Juhasz Laszlo + (Szeged)
- Naszai A + (Szeged)
- Fejes R + (Szeged)
- Ferdinandy Peter + (Szeged)
- Zimanyi Laszlo + (Szeged)
- Kaszaki Jozsef + (Szeged)
- Szabo Andrea + (Szeged)
- Inada Natalia + (SΓ£o Carlos - SP)
- Franco JL + (SΓ£o Gabriel)
- Ganini D + (SΓ£o Paulo)
- Kowaltowski Alicia J + (SΓ£o Paulo)
- BR Sao Paulo Kowaltowski AJ + (SΓ£o Paulo)
- Melo F + (SΓ£o Paulo)
- Jasiulionis M + (SΓ£o Paulo)
- Chweih H + (SΓ£o Paulo)
- Luevano-Martinez Luis Alberto + (SΓ£o Paulo)
- Forni FM + (SΓ£o Paulo)
- Souza-Pinto NC + (SΓ£o Paulo)
- BR Sao Paulo Ferreira JCB + (SΓ£o Paulo)
- Bresciani Martins de Andrade P + (SΓ£o Paulo)
- Ferreira Julio Cesar B + (SΓ£o Paulo)
- Crispim Marcell + (SΓ£o Paulo)
- Caldeira da Silva Camille C + (SΓ£o Paulo)
- Alfaro-Moreno E + (SΓΆdertΓ€lje)
- Guadalupe Grau A + (Tafira)
- TW Tainan Tsai SJ + (Tainan)
- Regueira T + (Talca)
- CL Santiago Regueira T + (Talca)
- Munoz Fabre J + (Talca)
- Soto D + (Talca)
- EE Tallinn Saks VA + (Tallinn)
- Kaambre Tuuli + (Tallinn)
- Tepp Kersti + (Tallinn)
- Vendelin Marko + (Tallinn)
- Varikmaa M + (Tallinn)
- Stern R + (Tallinn)
- National Institute of Chemical Physics and Biophysics + (Tallinn)
- EE Tallinn Kaambre T + (Tallinn)
- Maedo K + (Tallinn)
- Kandashvili M + (Tallinn)
- Kaldma A + (Tallinn)
- Klepinin Aleksandr + (Tallinn)
- Chekulayev V + (Tallinn)
- MΓ€do K + (Tallinn)
- Shevchuk Igor + (Tallinn)
- Planken M + (Tallinn)
- Heck K + (Tallinn)
- Anu Planken A + (Tallinn)
- Truu Laura + (Tallinn)
- Puurand Marju + (Tallinn)
- Koit A + (Tallinn)
- Laasmaa Martin + (Tallinn)
- Klepinina Lyudmila + (Tallinn)
- Karro N + (Tallinn)
- Timohhina Natalja + (Tallinn)
- Aid-Vanakova Jekaterina + (Tallinn)
- FI Tampere Dufour E + (Tampere)
- Dufour Eric + (Tampere)
- Kurronen O + (Tampere)
- TW Taoyuan Sunpoint + (Taoyuan)
- TW Taoyuan Wang JS + (Taoyuan)
- Wang Jong-Shyan + (Taoyuan)
- Chou Cheng-Hsien + (Taoyuan)
- Huang Tony + (Taoyuan)
- Lin A + (Taoyuan)
- Wu C + (Taoyuan)
- Wang S + (Taoyuan)
- Wu Jacob + (Taoyuan)
- Tsai S + (Taoyuan Hsien)
- Hsu A + (Taoyuan Hsien)
- Lu A + (Taoyuan Hsien)
- Cotoi OS + (Targu Mures)
- ES Tarragona Arola L + (Tarragona)
- Arola L + (Tarragona)
- Fernandez Iglesias A + (Tarragona)
- EE Tartu Paju K + (Tartu)
- Seppet EK + (Tartu)
- Paasuke R + (Tartu)
- EE Tartu Seppet EK + (Tartu)
- Rae E + (Tartu)
- Podramaegi T + (Tartu)
- Grellier T + (Tartu)
- Paju Kalju + (Tartu)
- Gainutdinov Timur + (Tatarstan)
- Safaei Zahra + (Tehran)
- Shirazi Reza + (Tehran)
- Aral Cenk + (Tekirdag)
- Mankowski R + (The Hague)
- Lazou Antigone + (Thessaloniki)
- IN Thiruvananthapuram Gopala S + (Thiruvananthapuram)
- Anand CR + (Thiruvananthapuram)
- Sulfath TP + (Thiruvananthapuram)
- Raji SR + (Thiruvananthapuram)
- Ashok S + (Thiruvananthapuram)
- Karamanlidis G + (Thousand Oaks,)
- CN Tianjin Zhao H + (Tianjian)
- CN Tianjin Zhang Y + (Tianjin)
- Zhang Yong + (Tianjin)
- Wen Li + (Tianjin)
- RO Timisoara Muntean DM + (Timisoara)
- Muntean Danina M + (Timisoara)
- Gheorgheosu D + (Timisoara)
- RO Timisoara Tatu C + (Timisoara)
- Tatu C + (Timisoara)
- Lighezan R + (Timisoara)
- Petrus A + (Timisoara)
- Privistirescu A + (Timisoara)
- Coricovac D + (Timisoara)
- Pavel I + (Timisoara)
- Lazarescu A + (Timisoara)
- Danila Maria-Daniela + (Timisoara)
- Lelcu Theia + (Timisoara)
- Aburel Oana M + (Timisoara)
- Avram Vlad F + (Timisoara)
- Betiu AM + (Timisoara)
- Blumkin M + (Tirat Hacarmel)
- Rodriguez-Enriquez Sara + (Tlalpan)
- JP Tokushima Okuno H + (Tokushima)
- Morota S + (Tokyo)
- Uchino Hiroyuki + (Tokyo)
- JP Tokyo Tanaka M + (Tokyo)
- Takahashi M + (Tokyo)
- JP Tokyo Uchino H + (Tokyo)
- Ikeda M + (Tokyo)
- Hara N + (Tokyo)
- Aierken M + (Tokyo)
- JP Tokyo Sanyo + (Tokyo)
- Nakayoshi Y + (Tokyo)
- JP Tokyo Berthold + (Tokyo, Osaka)
- Buck LT + (Toronto)
- Schulze A + (Toronto)
- Perry CG + (Toronto)
- CA Toronto Perry CG + (Toronto)
- School of Kinesiology and Health Science + (Toronto)
- Nejatbakhsh A + (Toronto)
- Tahmasebi H + (Toronto)
- Hughes MC + (Toronto)
- Costford S + (Toronto)
- CA Toronto Hood DA + (Toronto)
- Hood David A + (Toronto)
- Ramos Sofhia V + (Toronto)
- CA Toronto Bellissimo C + (Toronto)
- Bellissimo Catherine + (Toronto)
- Rossiter Harry B + (Torrance)
- US CA Torrance Rossiter HB + (Torrance)
- FR Toulouse Casteilla L + (Toulouse)
- FR Toulouse Dray C + (Toulouse)
- Dray C + (Toulouse)
- Belliure A + (Toulouse -Cedex 4)
- Letellier T + (Toulouse Cedex)
- Rocher C + (Toulouse Cedex)
- Pertuiset C + (Toulouse Cedex)
- FR Toulouse Letellier T + (Toulouse Cedex)
- FR Tours Dumas JF + (Tours)
- Dumas Jean-Francois + (Tours)
- Payne Carmen-Marie + (Treyberg)
- Shaboodien Sara + (Treyberg)
- Leduc-Gaudet Jean-Philippe + (Trois-Rivières)
- Strand H + (Tromso)
- West A + (Tromso)
- NO Tromsoe Larsen TS + (Tromsoe)
- Hagve M + (Tromsoe)
- How OJ + (Tromsoe)
- Khalid MA + (Tromsoe)
- Larsen Terje S + (Tromsoe)
- Sanden E + (Tromsoe)
- Lund J + (Tromsoe)
- Ingebretsen OC + (Tromsoe)
- Gaustad SE + (Tromsoe)
- Kalstad TB + (Tromsoe)
- Lund T + (Tromsoe)
- Aasum E + (Tromsoe)
- Hafstad AD + (Tromsoe)
- Ytrehus K + (Tromsoe)
- Steinnes K + (Tromsoe)
- Soerensen LK + (Tromsoe)
- Schots Pauke C + (Tromsoe)
- Boardman Neoma T + (Tromsoe)
- NO Tromsoe Wood SH + (Tromsoe)
- Jansen Kirsten M + (Tromsoe)
- NO Tromsoe Ingebretsen OC + (TromsΓΈ)
- Hals IK + (Trondheim)
- Solberg F + (Trondheim)
- Baekkerud FH + (Trondheim)
- Grill V + (Trondheim)
- NO Trondheim Grill V + (Trondheim)
- Van Schaardenburgh M + (Trondheim)
- K.G. Jebsen Centre of Exercise in Medicine + (Trondheim)
- Wisloeff U + (Trondheim)
- Moreira JB + (Trondheim)
- Andeaes K + (Trondheim)
- Shahab A + (Trondheim)
- Hassel E + (Trondheim)
- Bye A + (Trondheim)
- Smenes Benedikte Therese + (Trondheim)
- Lie I + (Trondheim)
- Ljones K + (Trondheim)
- Mollerlokken A + (Trondheim)
- Holtet Evensen L + (Trondheim)
- Hjelde A + (Trondheim)
- Lerfall Joergen + (Trondheim)
- Rognmo O + (Trondheim)
- Arbo I + (Trondheim)
- Olsen Rolf Erik + (Trondheim)
- Bardal Tora + (Trondheim)
- NO Trondheim Hoydal MA + (Trondheim)
- Hoydal Morten Andre + (Trondheim)
- Hoffmann C + (Tuebingen)
- Kappler Lisa + (Tuebingen)
- DE Tuebingen Weigert C + (Tuebingen)
- Weigert C + (Tuebingen)
- FI Turku Nikinmaa M + (Turku)
- Nikinmaa M + (Turku)
- Stier Antoine + (Turku)
- Allahverdiyeva-Rinne Yagut + (Turku)
- Nikkanen Lauri + (Turku)
- Jusic Amela + (Tuzla)
- Hajrulahovic Anesa + (Tuzla)
- Boltman Taahirah + (Tygeberg)
- Mokoena Kheya + (Tygeberg)
- IT Udine Grassi B + (Udine)
- Grassi B + (Udine)
- Mavelli I + (Udine)
- IT Udine Mavelli I + (Udine)
- Comelli M + (Udine)
- Salvadego Desy + (Udine)
- Magnesa B + (Udine)
- Zuccarelli L + (Udine)
- Gissi C + (Udine)
- Baldassarre G + (Udine)
- Pilotto Andrea + (Udine)
- Marstein H + (UllevΓ₯l)
- Heiestad Christina + (UllevΓ₯l)
- DE Ulm Radermacher P + (Ulm)
- Calzia Enrico + (Ulm)
- Matallo J + (Ulm)
- Seifritz A + (Ulm)
- Wagner K + (Ulm)
- Wachter Ulrich + (Ulm)
- Division APV + (Ulm)
- Lindenberg K + (Ulm)
- DE Ulm Karabatsiakis A + (Ulm)
- Barth C + (Ulm)
- Schaefer PM + (Ulm)