Search by property
From Bioblast
This page provides a simple browsing interface for finding entities described by a property and a named value. Other available search interfaces include the page property search, and the ask query builder.
List of results
- FI Oulu Kastaniotis A + (90014)
- Maekelae K + (90014)
- Balazova M + (90028)
- Haas Clarissa + (90035-003)
- Souza DOG + (90035-003)
- Leipnitz G + (90040-060)
- Kwast Kurt E + (90089-0372)
- Shirihai Orian + (90095)
- Oliveira Matheus P + (90095)
- Souvenir Rhonda + (90095)
- Stiles Linsey + (90095)
- Zhang Yuan + (90095)
- Tran Peter + (90095)
- Zhou Zhenqi + (90095)
- Hevener Andrea + (90095)
- US CA Los Angeles Shirihai O + (90095)
- Hards K + (9016)
- NO Tromsoe Ingebretsen OC + (9019)
- West A + (9019)
- Miinalainen IJ + (90220)
- NO Tromsoe Larsen TS + (9037)
- Hagve M + (9037)
- How OJ + (9037)
- Khalid MA + (9037)
- Larsen Terje S + (9037)
- Sanden E + (9037)
- Lund J + (9037)
- Gaustad SE + (9037)
- Kalstad TB + (9037)
- Lund T + (9037)
- Aasum E + (9037)
- Hafstad AD + (9037)
- Ytrehus K + (9037)
- Steinnes K + (9037)
- Schots Pauke C + (9037)
- Boardman Neoma T + (9037)
- Jansen Kirsten M + (9037)
- Soerensen LK + (9038)
- Lai Ylenia + (9042)
- Noli Roberta + (9042)
- Rossiter Harry B + (90502)
- US CA Torrance Rossiter HB + (90502)
- Goossens V + (9052)
- Vandenabeele P + (9052)
- Thomas-Junius Claire + (91000)
- Saada Reisch Ann + (91120)
- Mussulini BH + (91220210)
- Malgoyre A + (91223)
- FR Evry Tardo-Dino PE + (91223)
- Cardona Venetia + (91223)
- Tardo-Dino Pierre-Emmanuel + (91223)
- Karamanlidis G + (91320)
- PL Lodz Watala C + (92-215)
- Dudzinska Dominika + (92-215)
- Novak J + (92-215)
- Siewiera Karolina + (92-215)
- US CA La Jolla Felding-Habermann B + (92037)
- Felding-Habermann B + (92037)
- Moss M + (92037)
- Lin CS + (92037)
- Valentine Joseph Marco + (92037)
- Schenk S + (92093)
- Svensson K + (92093)
- Schilling Jan M + (92093)
- Scandalis Lina M + (92093)
- Phang Howard J + (92093)
- Mahapatra Gargi + (92093)
- Molina Anthony JA + (92093)
- Calcutt Nigel + (92093-0612)
- US CA La Jolla Hogan MC + (92093-0623)
- Fine J + (92093-0623)
- Simonson T + (92093-0623)
- Nogueira L + (92093-0623)
- Breen E + (92093-0623)
- US CA San Diego Molina AJA + (92093-0665)
- Dozier Stephen + (92093-0665)
- US CA San Diego Haas RH + (92093-0935)
- Ainza C + (92093-0935)
- Ming X + (92093-0935)
- LaBarge SA + (92121)
- FR Suresnes Sabatini M + (92150)
- Sabatini M + (92150)
- Patel Hemal H + (92161)
- US CA San Diego Patel HH + (92161-5085)
- Haushalter K + (92161-5085)
- Kassan A + (92161-5085)
- Gottlieb R + (92182)
- Ventura-Clapier R + (92296)
- DE Regensburg Reichold M + (93053)
- Reichhold M + (93053)
- Kreutz M + (93053)
- DE Regensburg Renner-Sattler K + (93057)
- Pilot-Storck Fanny + (94010)
- Mellman Katharine + (94065)
- Cecchini Gary + (94121)
- US CA San Francisco Nussbaum RL + (94143-0794)
- Gaignard Pauline + (94270)
- US CA Stanford Stary C + (94305)
- Stary Creed + (94305)
- Prola Alexandre + (94700)
- Khasin Liliya + (94720)
- US CA Berkeley Williams C + (94720-3140)
- Goncalves RL + (94945)
- Nicholls David + (94945)
- Messina Angela + (95123)
- Magri Andrea + (95125)
- De Pinto Vito + (95125)
- IT Catania Messina A + (95125)
- Datta S + (95616)
- US CA Davis Roshanravan B + (95616)
- Norman Jennifer + (95616)
- Adams Sean H + (95616)
- Hellgren Kim T + (95616)
- Roshanravan Baback + (95616-5270)
- Young J + (95864)
- NL Groningen Reijngoud RJ + (9700)
- Segerer G + (97078)
- Nickel AG + (97078)
- Bertero E + (97078)
- DE Wuerzburg Maack C + (97078)
- BR Santa Maria Soares FA + (97105-900)
- Goncalves Debora Farina + (97105-900)
- Gubert P + (97105-900)
- Hartmann DD + (97105-900)
- Gerding A + (9713)
- Cannon M + (9713 AV)
- Rots MG + (9713 GZ)
- Ciapaite J + (9713GZ)
- Bercion Sylvie + (97157)
- Cano Sanchez Maria Consolacion + (97200)
- Garlid Keith D + (97207)
- Garlid AO + (97207)
- Neviere Remi + (97261)
- FR Fort de France Neviere R + (97261)
- Dubois Marie-Daniela + (97261)
- BR Sao Gabriel Franco JL + (97300-000)
- US OR Corvallis Robinson MM + (97330)
- Robinson Matthew M + (97331)
- Newsom Sean A + (97331)
- Conner B + (97401)
- US OR Eugene McCurdy CE + (97403)
- US WA Seattle Hey-Mogensen M + (98109)
- Valencia Ana P + (98109)
- US WA Seattle Valencia A + (98109)
- US WA Seattle Kushmerick MJ + (98195-7115)
- US WA Seattle Marcinek DJ + (98195-7115)
- Villarin J + (98195-7115)
- Conley KE + (98195-7115)
- Kruse S + (98195-7115)
- US AK Fairbanks O'Brien K + (99775)
- O'Brien Kristin + (99775)
- Goropashnaya Anya + (99775-7000)
- Rice Sarah + (99775-7000)
- Ecker Rupert + (A-1020)
- Mandl M + (A-1090)
- AT Vienna Kozlov AV + (A-1200)
- Kozlov Andrey V + (A-1200)
- Haindl Susanne + (A-1200)
- Sazanov Leonid A + (A-3400)
- AT Salzburg Breitenbach M + (A-5020)
- Breitenbach M + (A-5020)
- Klocker A + (A-5020)
- Rinnerthaler M + (A-5020)
- Weber D + (A-5020)
- AT Innsbruck Gnaiger E + (A-6020)
- Gradl L + (A-6020)
- Burtscher Martin + (A-6020)
- Gatterer H + (A-6020)
- Stecher K + (A-6020)
- Eigentler A + (A-6020)
- Laner Verena + (A-6020)
- Stoeger H + (A-6020)
- Fleischmann S + (A-6020)
- Kandolf G + (A-6020)
- Kantner A + (A-6020)
- Erhart V + (A-6020)
- Hansl M + (A-6020)
- Plangger I + (A-6020)
- Droescher S + (A-6020)
- Gasser J + (A-6020)
- Hiller E + (A-6020)
- Zhang Feiyuan + (A-6020)
- Weber A + (A-6020)
- Gnaiger A + (A-6020)
- Schwarzer Ch + (A-6020)
- Bufe A + (A-6020)
- Perkhofer S + (A-6020)
- Sigl R + (A-6020)
- Passrugger Manuela + (A-6020)
- Schmarl J + (A-6020)
- Hunger M + (A-6020)
- Di Marcello Marco + (A-6020)
- Plangger Mario + (A-6020)
- Mittelberger C + (A-6020)
- Unterweger J + (A-6020)
- Reyer BA + (A-6020)
- AT Innsbruck Oroboros + (A-6020)
- Cocco Paolo + (A-6020)
- Tindle-Solomon Lisa + (A-6020)
- Krumschnabel G + (A-6020)
- Garcia-Souza Luiz F + (A-6020)
- Garipi E + (A-6020)
- Schartner Melanie + (A-6020)
- Liebscher G + (A-6020)
- Leman G + (A-6020)
- Etemad S + (A-6020)
- King B + (A-6020)
- Gurkina A + (A-6020)
- Bioenergetics DE-CH-AT Group + (A-6020)
- Cardoso Luiza HD + (A-6020)
- Gnaiger Erich + (A-6020)
- Bastos Sant'Anna Silva Ana Carolina + (A-6020)
- Nindl Veronika + (A-6020)
- Gnaiger Carolina + (A-6020)
- Beno Marija + (A-6020)
- Niedenzu Wolfgang + (A-6020)
- Wenter Greta + (A-6020)
- Reiswig Regina + (A-6020)
- Roach Thomas + (A-6020)
- Mittermann Michaela + (A-6020)
- Suarez-Cubero Marta + (A-6020)
- Fernandez Cesar M + (A-6020)
- Sobotka Ondrej + (A-6020)
- Willis Jaime R + (A-6020)
- Dreger Juliane + (A-6020)
- Rizk Lisa + (A-6020)
- Haider Markus + (A-6071)
- AT Innsbruck Inncode technologies + (A-6071)
- Gradl P + (A-6114)
- AT Kolsass WGT + (A-6114)
- Brix A + (A-6183)
- Valentini R + (A-6183)
- Schreilechner A + (A-8010)
- Graier Wolfgang + (A-8010)
- Bugger Heiko M + (A-8036)
- Ram Tina + (AB T2N 1N4)
- Sarna N + (AB T2N 1N4)
- Soares RN + (AB T2N 1N4)
- Lucchinetti Eliana + (AB T6G 2G3)
- CA Edmonton Zaugg M + (AB T6G 2G3)
- Seubert John + (AB T6G 2H5)
- CA Edmonton Seubert J + (AB T6G 2H5)
- UK Aberdeen Selman C + (AB24 2TZ)
- UK Aberdeen Speakman JR + (AB24 2TZ)
- Speakman John R + (AB24 2TZ)
- US AK Fairbanks Coker RH + (AK 99775-7000)
- Rogers P + (AK 99775-7000)
- Scholten K + (AK 99775-7000)
- Weaver A + (AK 99775-7000)
- Largent P + (Al. 35294)
- Andreadou Ioanna + (Athens)
- Loiselle D + (Auckland)
- BE Liege Votion DM + (B-4000)
- Ceusters Justine D + (B-4000)
- Kruse C + (B-4000)
- Votion Dominique-Marie + (B-4000)
- Castelein N + (B-9000)
- Braeckman BP + (B-9000)
- Manjeri G + (B15 2TT)
- Thakker A + (B15 2TT)
- Garten Antje + (B15 2TT)
- Barlow Jonathan + (B15 2TT)
- UK Birmingham Lai YC + (B15 2TT)
- Clayton Sally + (B15 2TT)
- CA Antigonish Kane DA + (B2G 2W5)
- Kane C + (B2G 2W5)
- Manning D + (B2G 2W5)
- Weir M + (B2G 2W5)
- Currie S + (B4P 2R6)
- Koumanov Francoise + (BA2 7AY)
- Bovard Josh + (BC - V6T 1Z3)
- Moore Anthony L + (BN1 9QG)
- UK Brighton Moore AL + (BN19QG)
- UK Bristol Halestrap AP + (BS8 1TD)
- Halestrap AP + (BS8 1TD)
- Knapp-Wilson A + (BS8 1TH)
- Turkington R + (BT97BL)
- Kennedy R + (BT97BL)
- Forni FM + (Brazil 05508-000)
- Dos Santos VT + (Brazil 05508-000)
- Souza-Pinto NC + (Brazil 05508-000)
- Lores-Arnaiz S + (C1113AAD)
- Nussbaum RL + (CA)
- Matsuno-Yagi A + (CA 92037)
- Yagi T + (CA 92037)
- Santidrian AF + (CA 92037)
- Quach A + (CA 92093-0612)
- Frizzi Lynch K + (CA 92093-0612)
- US CA La Jolla Calcutt N + (CA 92093-0612)
- Hogan MC + (CA 92093-0623)
- Cannon Daniel T + (CA 92182)
- US CA San Diego Cannon DT + (CA 92182)
- Cannon D + (CA 92182)
- Treidel L + (CA 94720-3140)
- Williams Caroline M + (CA 94720-3140)
- Dahlhoff E + (CA 95053)
- Fangue N + (CA 95616)
- Giulivi C + (CA 95616)
- Phung T + (CA90095)
- US CA San Diego Schenk S + (CA92093)
- Murray Andrew James + (CB)
- Shiroma Jonathan G + (CB)
- Walker John E + (CB2 0XY)
- Zeviani Massimo + (CB2 0XY)
- UK Cambridge Whitworth A + (CB2 0XY)
- Terriente-Felix Ana Karen + (CB2 0XY)
- Whitworth Alex + (CB2 0XY)
- De Lazzari Federica + (CB2 0XY)
- Au Wing Hei + (CB2 0XY)
- Krause FN + (CB2 1GA)
- Abdelaal A + (CB2 1PD)
- UK Cambridge Martins LM + (CB2 1QR)
- UK Cambridge Brown GC + (CB2 1QW)
- Brown Guy C + (CB2 1QW)
- Sowton Alice P + (CB2 1TJ)
- Garrud T + (CB2 1TN)
- Holzner Lorenz + (CB2 1TN)
- UK Cambridge Murray AJ + (CB2 3EG)
- Colleoni F + (CB2 3EG)
- Horscroft JA + (CB2 3EG)
- Davies K + (CB2 3EG)
- Yong H + (CB2 3EG)
- Mort E + (CB2 3EG)
- UK Cambridge Sferruzzi-Perri A + (CB2 3EG)
- Sferruzzi-Perri Amanda + (CB2 3EG)
- Christoforou Efthimia + (CB2 3EG)
- UK Cambridge Boutilier RG + (CB2 3EJ)
- Tong Wen + (CB2 3EL)
- Darwin Paula M + (CB2 3EL)
- Cortez Erika + (CEP 20551-030)
- Soares Felix Alexandre Antunes + (CEP 97105-900)
- Muller AP + (CEP: 88806-000)
- BR Criciuma Muller AP + (CEP: 88806-000)
- Da Silva S + (CEP: 88806-000)
- Pinho R + (CEP: 88806-000)
- Silveira P + (CEP: 88806-000)
- Souza C + (CEP: 88806-000)
- Petersen Ole H + (CF103AX)
- Schneider Gasser Edith Mariane + (CH 8057)
- Amati Francesca + (CH-1005)
- Lagarrigue Sylviane + (CH-1005)
- Auwerx Johan + (CH-1015)
- Moullan Norman + (CH-1015)
- CH Lausanne Sandi C + (CH-1015)
- Sandi Carmen + (CH-1015)
- Burtscher Johannes + (CH-1015)
- CH Bern Djafarzadeh S + (CH-3010)
- Djafarzadeh Siamak + (CH-3010)
- Lepper PM + (CH-3010)
- Bhaskar M + (CH-3010)
- CH Bern Longnus SL + (CH-3010)
- Schild C + (CH-3010)
- Nansoz S + (CH-3010)
- Longnus SL + (CH-3010)
- Chiesi M + (CH-4000)
- Riebel V + (CH-4002)
- Schwarz D + (CH-4025)
- Baysang G + (CH-4025)
- Meier F + (CH-4025)
- Rhein V + (CH-4025)
- Eckert Anne + (CH-4025)
- Grueninger S + (CH-4057)
- Gehrig S + (CH-8057)
- Thiersch M + (CH-8057)
- Gorr Thomas A + (CH-8057)
- Shmerling D + (CH-8153)
- US CO Aurora Jackman MR + (CO 80045)
- Houck J + (CO 80045)
- Jackman MR + (CO 80045)
- Boyle KE + (CO 80045)
- US CO Aurora Boyle KE + (CO 80045)
- US CO Denver Schauer I + (CO 80220)
- Watson P + (CO 80220)
- Bouchard R + (CO 80220 VA)
- Miller BF + (CO 80523-1582)
- Whedbee M + (CO 80523-1582)
- Hamilton K + (CO 80523-1582)
- Cooper CE + (CO4 3SQ)
- Cretin E + (CS 61431 - 75993)
- Schoepp Cothenet Barbara + (CS 70071)
- UK Canterbury Gourlay CW + (CT2 7NJ)
- Gourlay Campbell W + (CT2 7NJ)
- Leadsham JE + (CT2 7NJ)
- Kucera I + (CZ-62500)
- Chen Qi + (Cangshan)
- Henrique Alexandrino + (Cantanhede)
- AU Melbourne White C + (Clayton VIC 3800)
- BR Criciuma Dal-Pizzol F + (Criciuma, Brazil)
- Radermacher P + (D - 89073)
- Wagner K + (D - 89081)
- Mueller A + (D-04318)
- Sen Zumrut Duygu + (D-07743)
- Heberle Joachim + (D-14195)
- Sokolov E + (D-18057)
- Steffen J + (D-18059)
- Poertner HO + (D-27568)
- Oellermann M + (D-27570)
- Hirse T + (D-27570)
- Das Anibh Martin + (D-30623)
- Di Paola Floriana Jessica + (D-35392)
- Schoenfeld Peter + (D-39120)
- Schild L + (D-39120)
- Vieira Ligo Teixeira Camila + (D-39120)
- Kaiser K + (D-39120)
- Debska-Vielhaber Grazyna + (D-39120)
- Prigione Alessandro + (D-40225)
- DE Essen Kirsch M + (D-45147)
- DE Cologne Antebi A + (D-50931)
- Antebi A + (D-50931)
- Reichardt S + (D-50931)
- Gerisch B + (D-50931)
- Mussmann M + (D-50931)
- Warnsmann Verena + (D-60438)
- Hamann Andrea + (D-60438)
- Hauptmann S + (D-60439)
- Kabiri Y + (D-80802)
- Deline M + (D-85354)
- Borchard Sabine + (D-85764)
- DE Ulm Radermacher P + (D-89073)
- Barth C + (D-89073)
- DE Ulm Karabatsiakis A + (D-89081)
- Gumpp A + (D-89081)
- DE Ulm Gumpp A + (D-89081)
- Oefner PJ + (D-93053)
- Renner-Sattler Kathrin + (D-93057)
- Porter Richard K + (D02R590)
- Hun Mok K + (D02R590)
- Kelly V + (D02R590)
- Creagh E + (D02R590)
- Murray J + (D02R590)
- McPartlin C + (D02R590)
- Zisterer D + (D02R590)
- O’Sullivan J + (D02VX37)
- Scaife Paula + (DE22 3DT)
- Crossland Hannah + (DE22 3DT)
- UK Nottingham Phillips BE + (DE22 3DT)
- Phillips BE + (DE22 3DT)
- Soendergaard NH + (DK-1264)
- Mortensen OH + (DK-2200)
- Beck T + (DK-2200)
- Bach Jeppe + (DK-2200)
- Saltin Bengt + (DK-2200)
- Lund MT + (DK-2200)
- Kraunsoee R + (DK-2200)
- Lindemose S + (DK-2200)
- DK Copenhagen Dela F + (DK-2200)
- Gram M + (DK-2200)
- Karavaeva Iuliia + (DK-2200)
- Gerhart-Hines Z + (DK-2200)
- Gerhart-Hines Zach + (DK-2200)
- Dohlmann T + (DK-2200)
- DK Copenhagen Larsen S + (DK-2200)
- Dalgaard Louise T + (DK-4000)
- Christiansen M + (DK2300 S)
- Weber RE + (DK8000)
- Ghanim M + (Dublin 2)
- Flis E + (Dublin 2)
- Magnano S + (Dublin 2)
- Karavyraki Marilena + (Dublin 2)
- O'Gorman Donal + (Dublin 9)
- Gawlitza A + (D–55131)
- Bermudez J + (E-08907 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
- Peral B + (E-28029)
- Reboredo-Rodriguez Patricia + (E-32004)
- Guedouari H + (E1A 3E9)
- Pichaud Nicolas + (E1A 3E9)
- Boudreau L + (E1A 3E9)
- CA Moncton Hebert-Chatelain E + (E1A 3E9)
- CA Moncton Boudreau L + (E1A 3E9)
- Ould Amer Y + (E1A 3E9)
- Lurette O + (E1A 3E9)
- CA Moncton Pichaud N + (E1A 3E9)
- Hebert-Chatelain E + (E1A 5G3)
- Wainwright L + (E3 2SU)
- UK London Bianchi K + (EC1M 6BQ)
- Xu Ruoyan + (EC1M 6BQ)
- Bianchi K + (EC1M 6BQ)
- EE Tartu Paju K + (EE2400)
- Seppet EK + (EE2400)
- EE Tartu Seppet EK + (EE2400)
- Podramaegi T + (EE2400)
- Morton NM + (EH16 4TJ)
- Luijten I + (EH16 4TJ)
- UK Edinburgh Morton NM + (EH16 4TJ)
- Blackwell J + (EX1 2LU)
- Wylie L + (EX2 4TH)
- FR Pessac Pasdois P + (F-33600)
- Collin-Chenot Anne + (F-37380)
- Montaigne David + (F-59000)
- Guerrier Lisa + (F-63000)
- FI Helsinki Mervaala E + (FI-00014)
- Mervaala E + (FI-00014)
- Kankuri E + (FI-00014)
- Lapatto R + (FI-00014)
- Kurronen O + (FI-33520)
- Peltonen J + (FIN-00014)
- Kerätär Juha + (FIN-90014)
- Kastaniotis Alexander + (FIN-90014)
- Gusdon AM + (FL 32610)
- Stacpoole PW + (FL 32610)