Search by property
From Bioblast
This page provides a simple browsing interface for finding entities described by a property and a named value. Other available search interfaces include the page property search, and the ask query builder.
List of results
- Abdel-Rahman Engy Ali + (Cairo)
- Ali Sameh S + (Cairo)
- EG Cairo Ali SS + (Cairo)
- Yaseen Basma + (Cairo)
- El-Kholy Nada + (Cairo)
- Samaha Eslam + (Cairo)
- CA Calgary Shearer J + (Calgary)
- Newell C + (Calgary)
- Goudie L + (Calgary)
- Sarna N + (Calgary)
- Gnatiuk E + (Calgary AB)
- Ram Tina + (Calgary,)
- Soares RN + (Calgary, Alberta)
- UK Cambridge Brown GC + (Cambridge)
- Brown Guy C + (Cambridge)
- Ashmore T + (Cambridge)
- UK Cambridge Boutilier RG + (Cambridge)
- Murray Andrew James + (Cambridge)
- UK Cambridge Murray AJ + (Cambridge)
- Colleoni F + (Cambridge)
- Horscroft JA + (Cambridge)
- Department of Biochemistry + (Cambridge)
- Kotwica AO + (Cambridge)
- Vernochet C + (Cambridge)
- Jones JEC + (Cambridge)
- Davies K + (Cambridge)
- Schmidt C + (Cambridge)
- Yong H + (Cambridge)
- Tong Wen + (Cambridge)
- Garrud T + (Cambridge)
- Mort E + (Cambridge)
- Abdelaal A + (Cambridge)
- Krause FN + (Cambridge)
- O'Brien Katie A + (Cambridge)
- Sowton Alice P + (Cambridge)
- US MA Cambridge Vernochet C + (Cambridge)
- Shiroma Jonathan G + (Cambridge)
- Holzner Lorenz + (Cambridge)
- Walker John E + (Cambridge)
- Murphy Michael P + (Cambridge)
- Darwin Paula M + (Cambridge)
- UK Cambridge Sferruzzi-Perri A + (Cambridge)
- Sferruzzi-Perri Amanda + (Cambridge)
- Zeviani Massimo + (Cambridge)
- UK Cambridge Martins LM + (Cambridge)
- Terriente-Felix Ana Karen + (Cambridge)
- UK Cambridge Whitworth A + (Cambridge)
- Whitworth Alex + (Cambridge)
- De Lazzari Federica + (Cambridge)
- Au Wing Hei + (Cambridge)
- Wohlwend Martin + (Cambridge)
- Prime Tracy + (Cambridge)
- Christoforou Efthimia + (Cambridge United Kingdom)
- Solesio Maria E + (Camden)
- Gadioli La Guardia P + (Campinas)
- Melo D + (Campinas)
- Zoppi C + (Campinas)
- Carneiro EM + (Campinas)
- BR Campinas Carneiro EM + (Campinas)
- BR Campinas Vercesi AE + (Campinas)
- Castilho Roger F + (Campinas)
- BR Campinas Castilho R + (Campinas)
- Adamoski Douglas + (Campinas)
- Brunetta Henver Simionato + (Campinas)
- Ferreira LL + (Cantanhede)
- Martins Joao D + (Cantanhede)
- Pinho Sonia A + (Cantanhede)
- Henrique Alexandrino + (Cantanhede)
- Sardao Vilma + (Cantanhede)
- Rodrigues Ana Sofia + (Cantanhede)
- Amorim Ricardo + (Cantanhede)
- Teodoro Joao Soeiro + (Cantanhede)
- Bento Guida Jose Freitas + (Cantanhede)
- UK Canterbury Gourlay CW + (Canterbury)
- Gourlay Campbell W + (Canterbury, Kent)
- Leadsham JE + (Canterbury, Kent)
- Cell and Developmental Biology Group + (Canterbury, Kent)
- Tei BN + (Cape Coast)
- ZA Cape Town Ojuka EO + (Cape Town)
- Imbriolo J + (Cape Town)
- Leith D + (Cape Town)
- Andrew B + (Cape Town)
- Feldmann D + (Cape Town)
- Kohn T + (Cape Town)
- Madlala H + (Cape Town)
- Mendham Amy + (Cape Town)
- Veeraj G + (Cape Town)
- Webster C + (Cape Town)
- Goyaram V + (Cape Town)
- Tasneem A + (Cape Town)
- Meldau S + (Cape Town)
- O2k-Network Manager South Africa + (Cape Town)
- Osiki P + (Cape Town)
- George S + (Cape Town)
- Maarman Gerald J + (Cape Town)
- ZA Cape Town Maarman GJ + (Cape Town)
- ZA Cape Town Mendham A + (Cape Town)
- Petersen Ole H + (Cardiff)
- Pereira da Silva Grilo da Silva Filomena + (Catanhede)
- Magri Andrea + (Catania)
- Messina Angela + (Catania)
- De Pinto Vito + (Catania)
- IT Catania Messina A + (Catania)
- Hashimi H + (Ceske Budejovice)
- Pena Diaz P + (Ceske Budejovice)
- Subrtova K + (Ceske Budejovice)
- CZ Ceske Budejovice Zikova A + (Ceske Budejovice)
- Zikova Alena + (Ceske Budejovice)
- Dolezelova Eva + (Ceske Budejovice)
- Paterson L + (Chalk River)
- Stuart M + (Chalk River)
- Festarini A + (Chalk River)
- Gosselin I + (Chalk River)
- Costello C + (Chalk River)
- CA Chalk River Paterson L + (Chalk River)
- Kumar M + (Chandigarh)
- Rajput NK + (Chandigarh)
- Liu CS + (Changhua)
- Wei Yau-Huei + (Changhua City)
- US IL Charleston Menze MA + (Charleston)
- Hendricks E + (Charleston)
- Ivanina A + (Charlotte)
- Draga A + (Charlotte)
- CA Charlottetown Kamunde C + (Charlottetown)
- Sappal R + (Charlottetown)
- Sharaf MS + (Charlottetown)
- Kamunde C + (Charlottetown)
- Onukwufor J + (Charlottetown)
- Stevens D + (Charlottetown)
- MacDonald N + (Charlottetown)
- Adiele Reginald C + (Charlottetown)
- Oviya RP + (Chennai)
- IN Chennai Labmate + (Chennai)
- Viswanathan Dhivya + (Chennai)
- Viswanathan S + (Chennai 600 015)
- See Hoe L + (Chermside)
- AU Chermside Molenaar P + (Chermside)
- RU Chernogolovka Shevtsova EF + (Chernogolovka)
- Shevtsova EF + (Chernogolovka, Moscow Region)
- Ichinoseki-Sekine N + (Chiba)
- US IL Chicago Archer SL + (Chicago)
- US IL Chicago Dayanidhi S + (Chicago)
- Pichika Raji + (Chicago)
- Dayanidhi Sudarshan + (Chicago)
- CN Chongqing Huang J + (Chongqing)
- CN Chongqing Zhu Z + (Chongqing)
- Zhu Zhiming + (Chongqing)
- Liu Daoyan + (Chongqing)
- Huang Jian + (Chongqing)
- Clark JF + (Cincinatti)
- US OH Cincinnati Clark JF + (Cincinnati)
- US OH Cincinnati Perna M + (Cincinnati)
- Perna M + (Cincinnati)
- AU Clayton St John J + (Clayton)
- Wolff Jonci Nikolai + (Clayton)
- St John JC + (Clayton)
- Jandeleit-Dahm Karin + (Clayton VIC)
- Hourigan K + (Clayton Victoria)
- Contreras K + (Clayton Victoria)
- Alton Lesley + (Clayton Victoria)
- Touron J + (Clermont-Ferrand)
- Guerrier Lisa + (Clermont-Ferrand)
- US OH Cleveland Hoppel CL + (Cleveland)
- Hoppel Charles L + (Cleveland)
- Van Wagoner DR + (Cleveland)
- US OH Cleveland Lai N + (Cleveland)
- Department of Pharmacology + (Cleveland)
- Fujioka H + (Cleveland)
- Dybboe R + (Cleveland)
- US OH Cleveland Rosca MG + (Cleveland)
- Hsiao CP + (Cleveland)
- Tandler Bernard + (Cleveland)
- Dasarathy S + (Cleveland)
- US OH Cleveland Dasarathy S + (Cleveland)
- Bellar A + (Cleveland)
- Kumar Avinash + (Cleveland)
- Kiss B + (Cluj-Napoca)
- PT Coimbra Laranjinha J + (Coimbra)
- Laranjinha Joao + (Coimbra)
- Oliveira Paulo J + (Coimbra)
- Carvalho Eugenia + (Coimbra)
- Di Nunzio G + (Coimbra)
- Rolo Anabela Pinto + (Coimbra)
- Duarte Filipe Valente + (Coimbra)
- Santos Diana + (Coimbra)
- Machado Ivo F + (Coimbra)
- Nunes Sara + (Coimbra)
- Grilo Luis + (Coimbra)
- Ledo Ana Margarida + (Coimbra)
- Preguica Ines + (Coimbra)
- Minuzzi Luciele M + (Coimbra)
- PT Coimbra Carvalho E + (Coimbra)
- Martins Marques T + (Coimbra)
- Dias Candida + (Coimbra)
- Palmeira Carlos + (Coimbra)
- Carvalho Cristina + (Coimbra)
- Cruz Oliveira Pinho Aryane + (Coimbra)
- Mota Sandra + (Coimbra)
- Anjo Sandra + (Coimbra)
- Pereira Susana P + (Coimbra)
- Jones John G + (Coimbre)
- Cooper CE + (Colchester, Essex)
- Canellas da Silva Maria Clara + (College Park)
- Pena Gabriel + (College Park)
- US TX College Station White SH + (College Station)
- Latham C + (College Station)
- Gohil VM + (College Station)
- US TX College Station Gohil VM + (College Station)
- White-Springer Sarah H + (College Station)
- Schmitz L + (Cologne)
- Wiesner Rudolf J + (Cologne)
- DE Cologne Trifunovic A + (Cologne)
- Trifunovic Aleksandra + (Cologne)
- Schippers C + (Cologne)
- Milenkovic D + (Cologne)
- Edgar D + (Cologne)
- Senft K + (Cologne)
- Becker C + (Cologne)
- Stewart JB + (Cologne)
- DE Cologne Antebi A + (Cologne)
- Tharyan RG + (Cologne)
- Antebi A + (Cologne)
- Reichardt S + (Cologne)
- Gerisch B + (Cologne)
- Mussmann M + (Cologne)
- Baris O + (Cologne)
- Maciej Sarah + (Cologne)
- Ho Dieu Hien + (Cologne)
- Popovic M + (Cologne)
- Sendon Pamella Marie + (Cologne)
- Schrage-Knoll Irmtrud + (Cologne)
- Bohmeier Maria + (Cologne)
- Pesta Dominik + (Cologne)
- DE Cologne Pesta D + (Cologne)
- Molinie Thibaut + (Cologne)
- Hergert Elvira + (Cologne)
- Jacobs RA + (Colorado Springs)
- US CO Colorado Springs Jacobs RA + (Colorado Springs)
- US MO Columbia Rector RS + (Columbia)
- Rector RS + (Columbia)
- Sheldon RD + (Columbia)
- Meers G + (Columbia)
- Hollis F + (Columbia)
- US SC Columbia Hollis F + (Columbia)
- Sims Carrie A + (Columbus)
- US OH Columbus Sims CA + (Columbus)
- Eckmann DM + (Columbus)
- US OH Columbus Eckmann DM + (Columbus)
- Alvarez Diego F + (Conroe)
- Herrera Alexandra + (Conroe)
- DK Copenhagen Quistorff B + (Copenhagen)
- Mortensen OH + (Copenhagen N)
- Maise Chroeis K + (Copenhagen N)
- Gerhart-Hines Z + (Copenhagen N)
- Gerhart-Hines Zach + (Copenhagen N)
- Van Hall J + (Copenhagen N)
- Scheibye-Knudsen Morten + (Copenhagen N)
- Hagen C + (Copenhagen S)
- Hagen Tory M + (Corvallis)
- Butler JA + (Corvallis)
- Thomas NO + (Corvallis)
- Kelley AR + (Corvallis)
- Robinson Matthew M + (Corvallis)
- US OR Corvallis Robinson MM + (Corvallis)
- Newsom Sean A + (Corvallis)
- Batterson Philip M + (Corvallis)
- Dias Tania R + (Covilhã)
- Jana Prado Fabian + (Coyhaique)
- Pilot-Storck Fanny + (Creteil)
- Schuck PF + (Criciuma)
- BR Criciuma Dal-Pizzol F + (Criciuma, SC)
- Dal-Pizzol F + (Criciuma, Santa Catarina)
- Muller AP + (Criciúma)
- BR Criciuma Muller AP + (Criciúma)
- Da Silva S + (Criciúma)
- Pinho R + (Criciúma)
- Silveira P + (Criciúma)
- Souza C + (Criciúma)
- Gonzalez Halphen Diego + (Cuernavaca)
- Iacomini M + (Curitiba-Paraná)
- Merlin Rocha ME + (Curitiba-Paraná)
- Pereira FL + (Curitiba-Paraná)
- Suter Correia Cadena Silvia Maria + (Curitiba-Paraná)
- Sluiter W + (DR Rotterdam)
- Park SH + (Daejeon)
- CN Dalian Zhan L + (Dalian)
- US TX Dallas Wang X + (Dallas)
- Wu H + (Dallas)
- US TX Dallas Rothermel B + (Dallas)
- Rothermel Beverly + (Dallas)
- Robertson Danielle + (Dallas)
- US TX Dallas Robertson D + (Dallas)
- US PA Danville Irving BA + (Danville)
- Seiler J + (Danville)
- Dometita Crystal + (Danville)
- AU Sydney Philp A + (Darkinghurst)
- Philp A + (Darlinghurst)
- Dunn Louise + (Darlinghurst, Sydney)
- Fangue N + (Davis)
- Giulivi C + (Davis)
- Datta S + (Davis)
- Roshanravan Baback + (Davis)
- US CA Davis Roshanravan B + (Davis)
- Norman Jennifer + (Davis)
- Adams Sean H + (Davis)
- Hellgren Kim T + (Davis)
- HU Debrecen Virag L + (Debrecen)
- Virag L + (Debrecen)
- Verebne Tar K + (Debrecen)
- Bai P + (Debrecen)
- Matolay O + (Debrecen)
- Bay Peter + (Debrecen)
- McMillan Duncan GG + (Delft)
- Joergensen W + (Denmark)
- US TX Denton Dzialowski EM + (Denton)
- Dzialowski Edward M + (Denton)
- Sirsat T + (Denton)
- Goy S + (Denton)
- Schauer I + (Denver)
- US CO Denver Schauer I + (Denver)
- US CO Denver Van Hove J + (Denver)
- Bouchard R + (Denver)
- Watson P + (Denver)
- Friederich M + (Denver)
- Van Hove Johan + (Denver)
- Scaife Paula + (Derby)
- Crossland Hannah + (Derby)
- Phillips BE + (Derby)
- Goikoetxea Usandizaga Naroa + (Derio, BI)
- Martinez-Chantar ML + (Derio, Bizkaia. Basque Country)
- Kowluru R + (Detroit)
- Grossman Lawrence I + (Detroit)
- Cruz MM + (Diadema)
- Alonso-Vale MI + (Diadema)
- US MD Dickerson Mattison J + (Dickerson)
- Mattison J + (Dickerson)
- Leloup C + (Dijon)
- FR Dijon Leloup C + (Dijon)
- Guarch Meritxell Espino + (Doha)
- QA Doha Guarch ME + (Doha)
- Legkun G + (Dolgoprudny)
- Birkenfeld AL + (Dresden)
- Brendel Heike + (Dresden)
- Swaminathan D + (Dubai)
- IE Dublin Miinalainen I + (Dublin)
- IE Dublin Porter RK + (Dublin)
- Porter Richard K + (Dublin)
- IE Dublin O Gorman D + (Dublin)
- O'Gorman Donal + (Dublin)
- McPartlin C + (Dublin)
- Karavyraki Marilena + (Dublin)
- Magnano S + (Dublin)
- Ghanim M + (Dublin)
- Flis E + (Dublin)
- Hun Mok K + (Dublin)
- Kelly V + (Dublin)
- Creagh E + (Dublin)
- Murray J + (Dublin)
- O’Sullivan J + (Dublin)
- Manzke L + (Dublin)
- Zisterer D + (Dublin)
- Rooney Mary + (Dublin)
- Clarke KJ + (Dublin 2)
- Kamel K + (Dublin 7)
- Breen L + (Dublin 9)
- DE Duesseldorf Roden M + (Duesseldorf)
- Schneider M + (Duesseldorf)
- Haendeler Judith + (Duesseldorf)
- Heinen A + (Duesseldorf)
- Roden Michael + (Duesseldorf)
- Szendroedi J + (Duesseldorf)
- Jelenik T + (Duesseldorf)
- Esser M + (Duesseldorf)
- Koliaki C + (Duesseldorf)
- Kaul K + (Duesseldorf)
- Grieshaber M + (Duesseldorf)
- DE Duesseldorf Grieshaber MK + (Duesseldorf)
- Hildebrandt T + (Duesseldorf)
- Theissen U + (Duesseldorf)
- Schroeder P + (Duesseldorf)
- DE Duesseldorf Haendeler J + (Duesseldorf)
- Herminghaus A + (Duesseldorf)
- Barthel F + (Duesseldorf)
- Beck C + (Duesseldorf)
- Vollmer C + (Duesseldorf)
- Bauer I + (Duesseldorf)
- Picker O + (Duesseldorf)
- Schiavi A + (Duesseldorf)
- Eckers A + (Duesseldorf)
- Ventura N + (Duesseldorf)
- DE Duesseldorf IUF + (Duesseldorf)
- Janke L + (Duesseldorf)
- DE Duesseldorf Westenfeld R + (Duesseldorf)
- Westenfeld Ralf + (Duesseldorf)
- Zweck Elric + (Duesseldorf)
- Piel Sarah + (Duesseldorf)
- Hards K + (Dunedin)
- Mehta SL + (Durham)
- US NC Durham Li PA + (Durham)
- Ding Kai + (Durham)
- Mendelev N + (Durham)
- US NC Durham Koves TR + (Durham)
- US NC Durham Harrington W + (Durham)
- Zimmer M + (Durham)
- Anderson KA + (Durham)
- Muoio DM + (Durham)
- Li Pingan Andy + (Durham)
- Koves Timothy R + (Durham)
- Goy C + (Düsseldorf)
- Deutsches Diabetes-Zentrum DDZ + (Düsseldorf)
- Ter Veld F + (Düsseldorf)
- Ibing W + (Düsseldorf)
- DE Duesseldorf Ibing W + (Düsseldorf)
- Urner Sofia + (Düsseldorf)
- Prigione Alessandro + (Düsseldorf)
- Granata Cesare + (Düsseldorf)
- Saatmann Nina + (Düsseldorf)
- Duerrschmidt Olga + (Düsseldorf)
- Martin William F + (Düsseldorf)
- Andriessen C + (ER Maastricht)
- Glatz Jan FC + (ER Maastricht)
- De Wit-Verheggen V + (ER Masstricht)
- De Theije C + (ER Masstricht)
- Zhang Yizhu + (East Lansing)
- Bazil Jason N + (East Lansing)
- US MI East Lansing Bazil JN + (East Lansing)
- Morton NM + (Edinburgh)
- Luijten I + (Edinburgh)
- UK Edinburgh Morton NM + (Edinburgh)
- CA Edmonton Lemieux H + (Edmonton)
- Lucchinetti Eliana + (Edmonton)
- CA Edmonton Zaugg M + (Edmonton)
- Zaugg Michael + (Edmonton)
- Han Woo Hyun + (Edmonton)
- Seubert John + (Edmonton)
- CA Edmonton Seubert J + (Edmonton)
- Lemieux Helene + (Edmonton (Alberta))
- Holody C + (Edmonton (Alberta))
- NL Eindhoven Nicolay K + (Eindhoven)
- US TX El Paso Bajpeyi S + (El Paso)
- Bajpeyi Sudip + (El Paso)
- De Anda L + (El Paso)
- Pires Da Silva Julie + (Escalquens)
- Bienholz A + (Essen)
- DE Essen De Groot H + (Essen)
- DE Essen Bienholz A + (Essen)
- Hinkeldein T + (Essen)
- De Groot H + (Essen)
- Feldkamp T + (Essen)
- Walter B + (Essen)
- Hinkeldeim T + (Essen)
- Cantore M + (Essen)
- Eitner S + (Essen)
- Schakowski KM + (Essen)
- DE Essen Kirsch M + (Essen)
- DE Essen Ferenz KB + (Essen)
- Gedik N + (Essen)
- DE Essen Gedik N + (Essen)
- Conner B + (Eugene)
- US OR Eugene McCurdy CE + (Eugene)
- McCurdy CE + (Eugene)
- Thomas-Junius Claire + (Evry-Courcouronnes)
- Wylie L + (Exeter)
- Blackwell J + (Exeter)
- US AK Fairbanks Coker RH + (Fairbanks)
- Coker Robert H + (Fairbanks)
- Rogers P + (Fairbanks)
- Scholten K + (Fairbanks)
- Weaver A + (Fairbanks)
- US AK Fairbanks O'Brien K + (Fairbanks)
- O'Brien Kristin + (Fairbanks)
- Goropashnaya Anya + (Fairbanks)
- Rice Sarah + (Fairbanks)
- Swanson Kendall + (Fargo)
- US ND Fargo Swanson K + (Fargo)
- Iyer Shilpa + (Fayetteville)
- US AR Fayetteville Iyer S + (Fayetteville)
- Rao RR + (Fayetteville)
- Bacci Marina + (Firenze)
- IT Florence Morandi A + (Firenze)
- Morandi Andrea + (Florence)
- BR Florianapolis Latini A + (Florianopolis)
- Glaser V + (Florianopolis)
- Walz R + (Florianopolis)
- Gennaro GB + (Florianopolis)
- Ghisoni K + (Florianópolis)
- Da Silva Daniel + (Florianópolis)
- Latini A + (Florianópolis - SC,)
- IT Foggia Capitanio N + (Foggia)
- Ripoli Maria + (Foggia)
- D'Aprile Annamaria + (Foggia)
- Quarato Giovanni + (Foggia)
- Scrima Rosella + (Foggia)
- Capitanio Nazzareno + (Foggia)
- Piccoli Claudia + (Foggia)
- Le CH + (Fort Collins)
- US CO Fort Collins Chicco AJ + (Fort Collins)
- Chicco Adam J + (Fort Collins)
- Benage L + (Fort Collins)
- Miller BF + (Fort Collins)
- Whedbee M + (Fort Collins)