Search by property
From Bioblast
This page provides a simple browsing interface for finding entities described by a property and a named value. Other available search interfaces include the page property search, and the ask query builder.
List of results
- NL Amsterdam Nollet E + (O/2 gebouw, 11W53, De Boelelaan 1118)
- Jaspers Richard T + (O/2 gebouw, 13W11, De Boelelaan 1108)
- NL Amsterdam Wuest RC + (O/2 gebouw, 13W11, De Boelelaan 1108, 1081 BT Amsterdam)
- Sequeira Oliveira V + (O2 building, 11W-53, De Boelelaan)
- Wuest Rob CI + (O2 gebouw, 13W11, De Boelelaan 1108)
- Goulding Richie P + (O2 gebouw, 13W11, De Boelelaan 1108)
- Figueirdo Costa Claudio + (ON1bis Herestraat 49)
- Jana Prado Fabian + (Obispo Vielmo 62)
- Thouas G + (Office 354)
- AU Melbourne Thouas G + (Office 354 - Parkville Vic 3052)
- US VA Richmond Iyer S + (Office number 3139, Harris Hall, Virginia Commonwealth University)
- Malik Afshan N + (Office. Room 2.11N, lab Room 2.2N. Second floor, Hodgkin building, Guys campus)
- Hughes MC + (Office: Norman Bethune College, Rm. 344 Lab: Farquharson Building, Rm. 047 York University 4700 Keele St.)
- Chamberlin ME + (Office: 201 Wilson West)
- Shen G + (Office: 835A-715 McDermot Ave Lab: 835-715 McDermot Ave)
- Consitt L + (Ohio University 228 Irvine Hall)
- Frost S + (Ole Maaloees Vej 26 entrance 76 section Q7642)
- Poulsen HE + (Ole Maaløes Vej 26, entrance 76, section Q7642)
- Karamanlidis G + (One Amgen Center Drive)
- Liu C + (One Baylor Plaza, Room ABBR-R650)
- Giulivi C + (One Shields Ave. 1120 Haring Hall)
- US TX San Antonio Chung E + (One UTSA Circle)
- Chung E + (One UTSA Circle MB.3.420 (Office); BSE 2.306 (Laboratory))
- Gnaiger Erich + (Oroboros Instruments Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Simonovikj B + (Oroboros Instruments Corp. Schöpfstr. 18 A-6020 Innsbruck, Austria)
- Tremblay N + (Ostkaje 1118)
- Hoffmann C + (Otfried Müller Str. 10)
- Kappler Lisa + (Otfried-Müller-Str. 10)
- DE Tuebingen Weigert C + (Otfried-Müller-Straße 10)
- Weigert C + (Otfried-Müller-Straße 10)
- Poels K + (Oude Eekmolenweg 44-8)
- FI Oulu Kastaniotis A + (Oulu P.O.Box 3000)
- Kerätär Juha + (Oulu P.O.Box 3000)
- Kastaniotis Alexander + (Oulu P.O.Box 3000)
- Desforges M + (Oxford Road)
- UK Manchester Desforges M + (Oxford Road)
- Pirnes-Karhu S + (P.O 63 (Haartmaninkatu 8))
- Ojuka EO + (P.O. BOX 1035)
- FI Helsinki Mervaala E + (P.O. BOX 63 Haartmaninkatu 8)
- Mervaala E + (P.O. BOX 63 Haartmaninkatu 8)
- Kankuri E + (P.O. BOX 63 Haartmaninkatu 8)
- Lapatto R + (P.O. BOX 63 Haartmaninkatu 8)
- Purhonen Janne + (P.O. BOX 63 (Haartmaninkatu 8))
- Yue Feng + (P.O. Box 110910)
- Stiban Johnny + (P.O. Box 14)
- NL Rotterdam Sluiter W + (P.O. Box 1738)
- De Coo R + (P.O. Box 1738)
- NL Rotterdam Schoonderwoerd KGC + (P.O. Box 1738)
- CA Antigonish Kane DA + (P.O. Box 5000)
- Kane C + (P.O. Box 5000)
- NO As Egelandsdal B + (P.O. Box 5003)
- Phung Vinh T + (P.O. Box 5003)
- Kvestad KA + (P.O. Box 5003)
- Egelandsdal B + (P.O. Box 5003)
- Ruud Lima L + (P.O. Box 5003)
- FR Grenoble Schlattner U + (P.O. Box 53X)
- Kallijarvi J + (P.O. Box 63)
- Peltonen J + (P.O. Box 63 (Biomedicum))
- O'Brien Kristin + (P.O. Box 757000)
- US AK Fairbanks O'Brien K + (P.O. Box 757000 Fairbanks)
- US VA Richmond Bennett JP + (P.O. Box 980599 1101 East Marshall Street)
- Bennett JP + (P.O. Box 980599 1101 East Marshall Street)
- Keeney PM + (P.O. Box 980599 1101 East Marshall Street)
- DE Leipzig Mueller A + (P.O.Box 500135)
- Mueller A + (P.O.Box 500135)
- Janssen C + (P.O.Box 9600)
- Woesten M + (P.O.Box 9600)
- NL Leiden Lindeman JHN + (P.O.Box 9600)
- FI Helsinki Jacobs HT + (P.O.Box. 56, University of Helsinki Viikinkaari 9, Biocenter 1)
- Swaminathan D + (P.O.Box:9373 Zabeel)
- Sarti P + (P.le Aldo Moro, 5)
- Dalmonte ME + (P.le Aldo Moro, 5)
- Magnifico MC + (P.le Aldo Moro, 5)
- IT Rome Giuffre A + (P.le Aldo Moro, 5)
- Pilotto Andrea + (P.le Kolbe, 3 and Via Colugna, 50)
- Salvadego Desy + (P.le M. Kolbe, 4)
- US CO Aurora Jackman MR + (P18 54002K, 12800 E 19th Ave)
- Houck J + (P18 54002K, 12800 E 19th Ave)
- Jackman MR + (P18 54002K, 12800 E 19th Ave)
- Moore Christy + (P475-MRB4 (Langford, 2213 Garland Avenue)
- West James + (P475-MRB4 (Langford, 2213 Garland Avenue))
- NL Maastricht Bierau J + (PO BOX 5800)
- Bierau J + (PO BOX 5800)
- Achten J + (PO BOX 5800)
- QA Doha Guarch ME + (PO Box)
- Maarman Gerald J + (PO Box 115, Newlands)
- Genders Amanda J + (PO Box 14428)
- FI Jyväskylä Kainulainen H + (PO Box 35)
- Wessels B + (PO Box 513,)
- Swanson Kendall + (PO Box 6050, NDSU Dept 7630)
- US ND Fargo Swanson K + (PO Box 6050, NDSU Dept 7630)
- Hesselink MK + (PO Box 616)
- NL Nijmegen Rodenburg R + (PO Box 9101)
- Rodenburg RJ + (PO Box 9101)
- Janssen K + (PO Box 9101)
- De Kok M + (PO Box 9600)
- Steffen A + (PO Box 9600,)
- Betteridge S + (PO box 14428)
- Ferri Alessandra + (PO box 14428)
- Cottam A + (PO box 14428)
- Wijers SL + (PO-box 616)
- Saada Reisch Ann + (POB 12000)
- Ben-Shachar Dorit + (POB 9649 Bat Galim)
- Julian D + (POBox 118525)
- Schreffler-Davis DJ + (POBox 118525)
- Lindeman Jan HN + (PObox 9600)
- Jespersen Nichlas Riise + (Palle Juul-Jensens Boulevard 99)
- Trougakos Ioannis P + (Panepistimiopolis, Zografou)
- Gumeni Sentiljana + (Panepistimiopolis, Zografou)
- Heeren G + (Paracelsus Med. Universität Universität Salzburg Hellbrunnerstr. 34 A-5020 Salzburg)
- Barros S + (Parc Científic de Barcelona - PBA11 C/ Baldiri i Reixach, 10-12)
- Fisher Joshua J + (Parklands Drive Southport QLD)
- Wagner K + (Parkstr. 11)
- Stojanovski D + (Parkville)
- Kang Y + (Parkville VIC 3010)
- Goikoetxea Usandizaga Naroa + (Parque Científico Tecnológico de Bizkaia building 801A)
- Misirlic-Dencic S + (Pasterova 2)
- Isakovic A + (Pasterova 2)
- Jeremic M + (Pasterova 2)
- Mandic M + (Pasterova 2)
- Vukojevic M + (Pasterova 2)
- Markovic Ivanka + (Pasterova 2)
- Ivanovic Tijana + (Pasterova 2)
- Oparka M + (Pasteur 3 Street)
- Wojtczak L + (Pasteur Str 3)
- Duszynski J + (Pasteura 3)
- Suski JM + (Pasteura str. 3)
- Villeneuve N + (Pathologie Cardiovasculaire Institut de Recherches Servier 11, rue des Moulineaux 92150 Suresnes, France)
- Morrow G + (Pav. CE-Marchand)
- Gil J + (Pavelló de Govern Campus de Bellvitge L’Hospitalet de Llobregat)
- Ropelle Eduardo R + (Pedro Zaccaria, 1300)
- DE Leipzig Maskow T + (Permoserstraße 15)
- Keller Markus A + (Peter-Mayr-Str. 1)
- Fischer Christine + (Peter-Mayr-Str. 1)
- Schwarzer Christoph + (Peter-Mayr-Strasse 1a)
- Bergmeister Lisa + (Peter-Mayr-Straße 1a)
- Percival JM + (Pharmacology, R-189 University of Miami P.O. Box 016189)
- Sen Zumrut Duygu + (Philosophenweg 3)
- Dommaschk Eva-Maria + (Philosophenweg 3)
- Papa S + (Piazza Guilio Cesare 11)
- Chiaradonna Ferdinando + (Piazza della Scienza, 2)
- Magnesa B + (Piazzale Kolbe 4)
- Zuccarelli L + (Piazzale Kolbe, 4)
- Grassi B + (Piazzale M. Kolbe 4)
- Gissi C + (Piazzale M. Kolbe, 4)
- Baldassarre G + (Piazzale M. Kolbe, 4)
- Petrus A + (Piaţa Eftimie Murgu nr.2)
- Privistirescu A + (Piaţa Eftimie Murgu nr.2)
- Pavel I + (Piaţa Eftimie Murgu nr.2)
- Pearce L + (Pittsburgh)
- Sarlak Saharnaz + (Place Amélie Raba Léon, Ecole des Sages Femmes, étage 2)
- Rivera-Ingraham G + (Place Eugène Bataillon)
- FR Evry Tardo-Dino PE + (Place Général Valérie André BP 73)
- Le Goic N + (Place Nicolas Copernic)
- Satyamoorthy K + (Planetarium Complex)
- Garrido BB + (Playa Ciudad De La Habana)
- Menendez Soto R + (Playa, Ciudad De La Habana, Cuba)
- Umesh Ganesh N + (Pol. S. Orsola-Malpighi, Pad. 11 Via Giuseppe Massarenti 9)
- Nunes Sara + (Polo III – Polo das Ciências da Saúde, Azinhaga de Santa Comba)
- Gasparrini M + (Polo Monte Dago Via Ranieri n°65)
- Gopala S + (Poojapura, Thiruvananthapuram)
- Nandini RJ + (Poojapura, Thiruvananthapuram)
- Chowdhury Soumitra + (Post box 1490)
- Pedersen BK + (Postal address: Blegdamsvej 9, section 7641. Visiting address: Tagensvej 20, entrance 76, section 7641)
- Loevsletten NG + (Postboks 1068 Blindern)
- Mollerlokken A + (Postboks 8905)
- Ateba DL + (Postbox 4950 Nydalen)
- Pettersen Nitschke Ina Katrine + (Postbox 7804)
- Solberg F + (Postbox 8905)
- Arbo I + (Postbox 8905)
- Schoonderwoerd KGC + (Postbus 1738 DR Rotterdam, The Netherlands)
- Lenaers E + (Postbus 616, Universiteitssingel 50)
- Poertner HO + (Postfach 120161)
- Allen-Graham J + (Prahan)
- Gross VS + (Pressure BioSciences, Inc., South Easton, MA)
- Baby Joseph + (Principal Investigator (CSIR-INDIA) and Principal Interdisciplinary Research Centre – DBT Malankara Catholic College Mariagiri-629 153 Kanyakumari District, Tamil Nadu State South India)
- NO Trondheim Hoydal MA + (Prinsesse Kristinas gate 3)
- Hoydal Morten Andre + (Prinsesse Kristinas gate 3)
- NZ Auckland Ward ML + (Private Bag 92019)
- Ward Marie Louise + (Private Bag 92019)
- Devaux J + (Private Bag 92019)
- Power Amelia + (Private Bag 92019)
- Rodriguez-Juarez F + (ProcreaTec Manuel de Falla, 6-8 28036 Madrid)
- Nicolay K + (Professor of Biomedical NMR Department of Biomedical Engineering Eindhoven University of Technology N-laag b1.10 - P.O. Box 513 5600 MB Eindhoven, The Netherlands)
- Hagberg H + (Professor, Chairman Perinatal Center - Sahlgrenska Academy - East Hospital 416 85 Gothenburg, Sweden)
- Rohlena Jakub + (Prumyslova 595)
- Ezrova Zuzana + (Prumyslova 595)
- Davidova Eliska + (Prumyslova 595)
- Boukalova Stepana + (Prumyslova 595)
- Rybacka-Mossakowska Joanna + (Przybyszewskiego 49)
- Michalak Slawomir + (Przybyszewskiego Str. 49)
- PL Poznan Michalak S + (Przybyszewskiego Street 49)
- BR Santa Maria Soares FA + (Prédio 19 sala 3216 Avenida Roraima, 1000 - Campus Universitário - Bairro Camobi Rio Grande do Sul)
- Zobalova Renata + (Průmyslová 595)
- Lim YA + (Psychiatrische Universitätsklinik Neurobiologisches Labor Wilhelm Klein-Str. 27 CH-4025 Basel)
- Ittner LM + (Psychiatrische Universitätsklinik Neurobiologisches Labor Wilhelm Klein-Str. 27 CH-4025 Basel)
- PT Coimbra Carvalho E + (Pólo I, 1st floor)
- Place Nicolas + (Quartier UNIL-Centre Bâtiment Synathlon)
- Kayser Bengt + (Quartier UNIL-Centre Bâtiment Synathlon)
- Sirago Giuseppe + (Quartier UNIL-Centre Bâtiment Synathlon)
- Donnelly Chris + (Quartier UNIL-Centre, Bâtiment Synathlon, Bureau 3406,)
- Burtscher Johannes + (Quartier UNIL-Centre, Bâtiment Synathlon, Bureau 3406,)
- Kruse C + (Quartier Vallée 2 Avenue de Cureghem)
- CH Lausanne Canto C + (Quartier de l'innovation Bâtiment G)
- Canto Alvarez Carles + (Quartier de l'innovation, bâtiment G)
- Neergheen V + (Queen Square)
- Al Shahrani M + (Queen Square)
- Land John M + (Queen Square)
- UK London Land JM + (Queen Square)
- UK London Lam A + (Queen Square)
- Heales Simon JR + (Queen Square, WCIN 3BG)
- Bennet S + (Queen's Square)
- See Hoe L + (Queensland)
- Adamoski Douglas + (R. Giuseppe Máximo Scolfaro, 10000)
- Bernardino RL + (R. Jorge de Viterbo Ferreira 228)
- Oliveira Pedro Fontes + (R. Jorge de Viterbo Ferreira 228)
- Carrageta D + (R. Jorge de Viterbo Ferreira 228)
- Oliveira Jorge + (R. Jorge de Viterbo Ferreira 228)
- Serna Julian DC + (R. da Reitoria, 374, 05508-220)
- Forbes-Hernandez Tamara Y + (R/ Fonte das Abelleiras S/N, CITEXVI)
- McDonald AE + (R131, 202 Regina St. N.)
- CA Waterloo McDonald AE + (R131, 202 Regina St. N.)
- Fernyhough P + (R4046 – 351 Tache Winnipeg, MB R2H 2A6, Canada)
- KR Seoul Scitech Korea + (RM 801, Gangbuk Jeonja Gongdan 74, Deongneung-ro 40-gilGangbuk-gu)
- Kabir SN + (Raja S.C. Mullick Road)
- Haas Clarissa + (Ramiro Barcelos 2600)
- Rial Eduardo + (Ramiro de Maeztu 9)
- Bharathi Sivakama S + (Rangos Research Building Children’s Hospital of Pittsburgh of UPMC 4401 Penn Avenue)
- Haider Markus + (Rans 10c)
- AT Innsbruck Inncode technologies + (Rans 10c)
- Kidere Dita + (Ratsupites Street 1)
- Lehti Maarit + (Rautpohjankatu 8)
- Grellier T + (Ravila 19)
- Rae E + (Ravila 19 Str.)
- DE Bonn Kunz WS + (Regina-Pacis-Weg 3)
- AT Innsbruck Jansen-Duerr P + (Rennweg 10)
- Jansen-Duerr Pidder + (Rennweg 10)
- Lener B + (Rennweg 10)
- Koziel Rafal + (Rennweg 10)
- Grubeck Loebenstein B + (Rennweg 10)
- Weiss A + (Rennweg 10)
- Albertini E + (Rennweg 10)
- Baraldo G + (Rennweg 10)
- Petit M + (Rennweg 10)
- Holzknecht M + (Rennweg 10)
- Etemad S + (Rennweg 10)
- Kuda O + (Republic, dep. 17 Videnska 1083)
- US CO Aurora Sparagna GC + (Research 2, P15-8400B 12700 E. 19th Ave)
- Sparagna Genevieve C + (Research 2, P15-8400B 12700 E. 19th Ave)
- Krishnan A + (Research Associate - GI Research Mayo Clinic Rochester MN)
- AT Kolsass WGT + (Rettenbergstr. 30a)
- Walter-Vracevic M + (Rettenbergstr. 30a, A-6114)
- Gollner M + (Rettenbergstr. 30a, A-6114)
- Schwaninger H + (Rettenbergstr. 30a, A-6114)
- Goegele M + (Rettenbergstr. 30a, A-6114)
- Driessen F + (Rettenbergstr. 30a, A-6114)
- Dikmen F + (Rettenbergstr. 30a, A-6114)
- Merth A + (Rettenbergstr. 30a, A-6114)
- Wernard M + (Rettenbergstr. 30a, A-6114)
- Amoyan M + (Rettenbergstr. 30a, A-6114)
- Gradl P + (Rettenbergstraße 30a)
- Maffezzini C + (Retzius Väg 8)
- Virding S + (Retzius väg 8)
- Freyer C + (Retziusväg 8)
- Wylie L + (Richards Building, St Luke's campus, Heavitree Rd, Exeter)
- Selbert S + (Riedmattstr. 9)
- Shmerling D + (Riedmattstr. 9)
- DK Copenhagen Lundby C + (Rigshospitalet, Afsnit 7641 Ole Maaløesvej 26)
- Lundby C + (Rigshospitalet, Afsnit 7641 Ole Maaløesvej 26)
- Helge JW + (Rigshospitalet, section 7652 20 Tagensvej)
- Ferreira GC + (Rio de Janeiro)
- US NC Durham Harrington W + (Rm 3.2204 5 Moore Drive Research Triangle Park)
- Harrington W + (Rm 3.2204, 5 Moore Drive Research Triangle Park)
- AU St Lucia Coombes J + (Rm 535 Connell Building St Lucia)
- US PA Pittsburgh Peterson J + (Rm 552 Bridgeside Point 100 Technology Drive P'gh PA)
- Peterson J + (Rm 552 Bridgeside Point 100 Technology Drive P'gh PA)
- CA Toronto Perry CG + (Rm. 324 4700 Keele St.)
- Nejatbakhsh A + (Rm. 324 4700 Keele St.)
- Ramos Sofhia V + (Rm. 324 4700 Keele St.)
- Schmitz L + (Robert- Koch- Str. 21)
- Milenkovic D + (Robert-Koch-Str. 21)
- Wiesner Rudolf J + (Robert-Koch-Str. 39)
- Baris O + (Robert-Koch-Str. 39)
- Kimoloi Sammy + (Robert-Kochstr. 39, Building 45)
- AU Chermside Molenaar P + (Rode Rd)
- Osiki P + (Rondebosch Newlands 7725)
- Minozzo Fabio + (Room - EM2.2510 1001 Decarie Boulevard)
- Cheng M + (Room 1-328 SBI Originality Park No. 2, Xudong 2nd Road, Wuchang district)
- Yang Yaohua + (Room 1-328 SBI Originality Park No. 2, Xudong 2nd Road, Wuchang district)
- Zhang B + (Room 1-328 SBI Originality Park No. 2, Xudong 2nd Road, Wuchang district)
- Hourigan K + (Room 105, Building 36)
- Manjeri G + (Room 203, Institute of Biomedical Research University of Birmingham Edgbaston)
- Thakker A + (Room 203, Institute of Biomedical Research University of Birmingham Edgbaston)
- CH Zurich Lundby C + (Room 23H 6 Winterthurerstr. 190)
- Rasmussen P + (Room 23H 6 Winterthurerstr. 190)
- Gehrig S + (Room 23H 6 Winterthurerstr. 190)
- US TX College Station White SH + (Room 249A Kleberg 2471 TAMU)
- Latham C + (Room 249A Kleberg 2471 TAMU)
- White-Springer Sarah H + (Room 249D Kleberg 2471 TAMU)
- Lichtner Kayla + (Room 311, Department of Biology)
- Haussmann Mark + (Room 311, Department of Biology)
- Boner Winifred + (Room 428, Graham Kerr Building)
- Hedges C + (Room 440, Building 110 Thomas Building 3a Symonds Street)
- CA Hamilton Tarnopolsky MA + (Room 4U4 1200 Main Street West)
- Green A + (Room 4U4 1200 Main Street West)
- CN Beijing Huawei + (Room 506, Unit 3, Building 4, No. 6 Auto Museum East Rd, Fengtai District)
- Wu Hai + (Room 506, Unit 3, Building 4, No. 6 Auto Museum East Rd, Fengtai District)
- Gao Yuhong + (Room 506, Unit 3, Building 4, No. 6 Auto Museum East Rd, Fengtai District)
- CN Hongkong Huawei + (Room 506, Unit 3, Building 4, No. 6 Auto Museum East Rd, Fengtai District Beijing)
- CN Macao Huawei + (Room 506, Unit 3, Building 4, No. 6 Auto Museum East Rd, Fengtai District Beijing)
- Linzi Jin + (Room 506, Yingkun Century, Auto Museum East Road, Fengtai District Beijing)
- Meldau S + (Room 6.39 Falmouth Building University of Cape Town Medical School Observatory)
- Wang Xiaodong + (Room 809, Building B, Beijing Nongke Mansion Shuang Hua Yuan Middle Road No. 11, Haidian District, 100097)
- Fan B + (Room D, Floor 7, Linda Building Tower B, No. 8 Dongtucheng Rd. Chaoyang District)
- Xin H + (Room D, Floor 7, Linda Building Tower B, No. 8 Dongtucheng Rd. Chaoyang District)
- Du F + (Room D, Floor 7, Linda Building Tower B, No. 8 Dongtucheng Rd. Chaoyang District)
- Prior T + (Room IWC EG115, 1280 Main St W)
- US OK Oklahoma City Miller BF + (Room S121.B, 825 NE 13th Street)
- Iyer Shilpa + (Room SCEN 415 University of Arkansas)
- Cheng H + (Room: 238,10 Marie-Curie Private)
- Harper Mary-Ellen + (Room: 4103, 451 Smyth Rd.)
- CA Ottawa Harper ME + (Room: 4103, 451 Smyth Rd.)
- Thrush B + (Room: 4103, 451 Smyth Rd.)
- Kanaan GN + (Room: 4103, 451 Smyth Rd.)
- ES Barcelona Moren C + (Rosselló 149-153)
- De la Torre Lara J + (Rosselló 149-153)
- Garrabou Gloria + (Rosselló 149-153, 08036)
- Ramirez S + (Rosselló, 149-153)
- ES Barcelona Claret M + (Rosselló, 149-153, 5th floor)
- Eberhard N + (Rottweg 41 5020 Salzburg, Austria)
- UK Nottingham Phillips BE + (Royal Derby Hospital Centre)
- BR Sao Gabriel Franco JL + (Rua Antônio Trilha 1847, Centro)
- Franco JL + (Rua Antônio Trilha 1847, Centro CEP: 97300-000)
- Torres A + (Rua Barao de Ipanema N. 77 609 Copacoloana)
- Oliveira Marcos Tulio + (Rua Cristóvão Colombo, 2265 - Jardim Nazareth, São José do Rio Preto)
- Macedo Maria Paula + (Rua Câmara Pestana nº 6, 6A e 6B)
- Coxito Pedro + (Rua Dr. Plácido Costa, 91)
- Pereira Rita + (Rua Dr. Plácido Costa, 91)
- PT Porto Magalhaes J + (Rua Dr. Plácido Costa, 91)
- Magalhaes Jose + (Rua Dr. Plácido Costa, 91.)
- Stevanovic Jelena + (Rua Dr. Plácido Costa, 91.)
- Beleza Jorge + (Rua Dr. Plácido Costa, 91.)
- Mussulini BH + (Rua Elias Bothome- 83)
- Bresciani Martins de Andrade P + (Rua Galvao Bueno, 868 - 13° Andar, Bloco B, Sala 1302 Liberdade)
- Martins Ana Dias + (Rua Jorge Viterbo Ferreira 228)
- Machado Ivo F + (Rua Larg)
- Di Nunzio G + (Rua Larga)
- Duarte Filipe Valente + (Rua Larga)
- Santos Diana + (Rua Larga)
- Ledo Ana Margarida + (Rua Larga)
- Minuzzi Luciele M + (Rua Larga)
- Cruz Oliveira Pinho Aryane + (Rua Larga)
- Carvalho Eugenia + (Rua Larga Faculty of Medicine, Pólo I, 1st floor)
- Dias Candida + (Rua Larga - Faculdade de Medicina, Pólo 1, Piso 1)
- Portela Luis V + (Rua Ramiro Barcelos Prédio ANEXO - Bairro: Santana)
- BR Porto Alegre Klamt F + (Rua Ramiro Barcelos 2600)
- Klamt F + (Rua Ramiro Barcelos 2600)
- Kapczinski F + (Rua Ramiro Barcelos 2600)
- Bristot IJ + (Rua Ramiro Barcelos 2600)
- Souza DOG + (Rua Ramiro Barcelos 2600 Prédio anexo - Bairro: Santana)
- Souza da Silva J + (Rua Ramiro Barcelos, 2600 Santa Cecília)
- BR Porto Alegre Souza DOG + (Rua Ramiro Barcelos, 2600 - Prédio ANEXO - Bairro: Santana)
- Amaral Alexandre U + (Rua Ramiro Barcelos, 2600 Santa Cecília)
- Valenzuela LR + (Rua San Francisco)
- ES Santiago De Compostela Mendez-Alvarez E + (Rua San Francisco 1)
- Mendez-Alvarez E + (Rua San Francisco 1)
- Soto-Otero R + (Rua San Francisco 1)
- Merlin Rocha ME + (Rua XV de Novembro 1299-Centro)
- Pereira FL + (Rua XV de Novembro 1299-Centro)
- Suter Correia Cadena Silvia Maria + (Rua XV de Novembro 1299-Centro)
- Iacomini M + (Rua XV de Novembro 1299-Centro-80060-000)
- Crisostomo Luis + (Rua de Jorge Viterbo Ferreira 228)
- Moreira Bruno P + (Rua de Jorge Viterbo Ferreira n.º 228)
- Alves Marco G + (Rua de Jorge Viterbo Ferreira n.º 228)
- Silva Ana Maria + (Rua de Jorge Viterbo Ferreira n.º 228)
- FR Bordeau Di Rago JP + (Rue Camille Saint Saëns)
- Renard P + (Rue de Bruxelles, 61)
- Janssens D + (Rue de Bruxesses)
- Toussaint O + (Rue de Bruxesses)
- Amati Francesca + (Rue du Bugnon 7)
- Lagarrigue Sylviane + (Rue du Bugnon 7)
- CH Lausanne Place N + (Rue du Bugnon 7)
- CH Lausanne Bagni C + (Rue du Bugnon, 9)
- Bagni C + (Rue du Bugnon, 9)
- Kanellopoulos A + (Rue du Bugnon, 9)
- Krajcova Adela + (Ruska 87)
- Urban Tomas + (Ruska 87)
- CZ Prague Krajcova A + (Ruska 87)
- Elkalaf Moustafa + (Ruská 87)
- Trnka Jan + (Ruská 87)
- Inashkina I + (Rātsupītes iela 1, Kurzemes rajons)
- Crandall A + (S-231 Eyring Science Center)
- Lai Ylenia + (S.P. 8)
- Noli Roberta + (S.P. 8)
- Reynolds Merrick + (S231 ESC)
- US UT Provo Hancock CR + (S231 Eyring Science Center)
- Hancock Chad R + (S245 ESC)
- Layec G + (S313, 240 Thatcher Way)
- Mahdihassan S + (SD – 34, Block-A North Nazimabad Karachi – 33, Pakistan)
- Isola Raffaella + (SS 554 Bivio Sestu)
- Weger M + (SV-2810 (Bâtiment SV) Station 19)
- Zalachoras I + (SV-2810 (Bâtiment SV) Station 19)
- Gebara E + (SV-2810 (Bâtiment SV) Station 19)
- Sandi Carmen + (SV-2810 (Bâtiment SV) Station 19)
- Morato Fornaguera L + (SV-2810 (Bâtiment SV) Station 19)
- Auwerx Johan + (SV/IBI1/LISP/NCEM, Station 15)
- Calcutt Nigel + (San Diego 9500 Gilman Drive)
- Krause FN + (Sanger Buildin, 80 Tennis Court Road)
- Kabiri M + (Sanofi-Aventis Deutschland GmbH Mainzer Landstr. 500 65795 Hottersheim, Germany)
- Gasparre G + (Sant'Orsola Hospital via Massarenti 9)
- Elorza AA + (Santiago, Chile)
- Oviya RP + (Sardar Patel Road, Adyar)
- BE Liege Votion DM + (Sart Tilman)
- Franck TJ + (Sart Tilman)
- Votion Dominique-Marie + (Sart Tilman, Boulevard de Colonster n °20)
- BE Liege Sluse F + (Sart-Tilman)
- SK Bratislava Sumbalova Z + (Sasinkova 4)
- Sumbalova Zuzana + (Sasinkova 4)
- Wolff Jonci Nikolai + (Scenic Blvd)
- Busch Karin + (Schloßplatz 5)
- Kurz S + (Schneckenburgerstr. 9)
- Plangger I + (Schoepfstr. 18)
- Bioenergetics DE-CH-AT Group + (Schoepfstr. 18)
- Gnaiger A + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Laner Verena + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Zhang Feiyuan + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Erhart V + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Plangger Mario + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Passrugger Manuela + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Di Marcello Marco + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Garcia-Souza Luiz F + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Garipi E + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Cocco Paolo + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Tindle-Solomon Lisa + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Cardoso Luiza HD + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Bastos Sant'Anna Silva Ana Carolina + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Reinelt Maximilian + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Gnaiger Carolina + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Beno Marija + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Niedenzu Wolfgang + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Wenter Greta + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Reiswig Regina + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Mittermann Michaela + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Baglivo Eleonora + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Gassl Anna + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Fernandez Cesar M + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Vogl Amanda + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Sobotka Ondrej + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Willis Jaime R + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Dreger Juliane + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Rizk Lisa + (Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Cecatto Cristiane + (Schoepfstraße 18)
- Grings Mateus + (Schoepfstraße 18)
- Leo Elettra + (Schoepfstraße 18)
- Timon-Gomez Alba + (Schoepfstraße 18)
- Guerth Patrizia + (Schoepfstraße 18)
- Siebert Philip + (Schoepfstraße 18)
- Kindl Franziska + (Schoepfstraße 18)
- Marinkovic Biljana + (Schoepfstraße 18)
- CN Zengzhou Wu S + (School of Pharmacy, No. 156 Jinshui East Road, Zheng Dong New District)
- Lin Shu-Yong + (School of Life Sciences, Xiang'an Campus, Xiamen University, Xiang'an District,)
- Lin Sheng-Cai + (School of Life Sciences, Xiang'an Campus, Xiamen University, Xiang'an District)
- Ristow M + (Schorenstrasse 16)
- Balaz M + (Schorenstrasse 16)
- Stecher K + (Schöpfstr. 18)
- Kantner A + (Schöpfstr. 18)
- Hiller E + (Schöpfstr. 18)
- Schwarzer Ch + (Schöpfstr. 18)
- Hunger M + (Schöpfstr. 18)
- Bufe A + (Schöpfstrasse 18)
- Oroboros + (Schöpfstrasse 18)
- Kraljevic Mathias + (Schöpfstrasse 18)
- Wilflingseder Doris + (Schöpfstrasse 41/R311)
- Schmitt Sabine + (Schöpfstraße 18)
- Neururer SB + (Schöpfstraße 41/1)
- Goebel G + (Schöpfstraße 41/1, Room 126)
- Bennouar M + (Secrétaire-Gestionnaire UMR 5241 CNRS UPS Métabolisme, Plasticité et Mitochondrie BP 84225 31432 TOULOUSE Cedex 4, France)
- Saltin Bengt + (Section 7652 20 Tagensvej)
- Archer SL + (Section of Cardiology, Department of Medicine, MC 6080 University of Chicago Chicago, IL 60637, USA)
- Gayen Jiaur + (Sector-10, Jankipuram Extension, Sitapur Road)
- AU Queensland Neuzil J + (See also [[CZ Prague Neuzil J]])
- Abdel-Rahman Engy Ali + (Seket Al-Emam Street – El-Madbah El-Kadeem Yard – El-Saida Zenab)
- Ali Sameh S + (Seket Al-Emam Street – El-Madbah El-Kadeem Yard – El-Saida Zenab)
- EG Cairo Ali SS + (Seket Al-Emam Street – El-Madbah El-Kadeem Yard – El-Saida Zenab)
- Yaseen Basma + (Seket Al-Emam Street – El-Madbah El-Kadeem Yard – El-Saida Zenab)
- El-Kholy Nada + (Seket Al-Emam Street – El-Madbah El-Kadeem Yard – El-Saida Zenab)
- Samaha Eslam + (Seket Al-Emam Street – El-Madbah El-Kadeem Yard – El-Saida Zenab)
- Hafez P + (Selangor)
- Husna SAR + (Selangor)
- Paajala JP + (Seminaarinkatu 15)
- Kainulainen Heikki + (Seminaarinkatu 15 PO Box 35)
- Szarvas N + (Semmelweis University Department of Medical Biochemistry 1088 Budapest Puskin H-1444, POB 262, Hungary)
- Knapp-Wilson A + (Senate House, Tyndall Ave)
- Diolez P + (Service du Pr M. Haissaguerre Avenue du Haut Lévêque Pessac cedex)
- Lopez-Bernardo E + (Servicio de Inmunología Hospital Universitario de La Princesa C/ Diego de León, 62 28006 Madrid, Spain)
- Pandey R + (Shahmina Road, Chowk, Lucknow)
- US FL Gainesville Wohlgemuth SE + (Shealy DriveBuilding 459, Room 202CPO Box 110910)
- Khalifa ARM + (Sheikh Zayed District)
- Mahmoud AM + (Sheikh Zayed District, 6th of October City)
- Ali MH + (Sheikh Zayed District, 6th of October City)
- Guarch Meritxell Espino + (Sidra Medical and Research Center PO Box)