Difference between revisions of "MiPNet17.10 IOC70"
From Bioblast
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
== Participants== | == Participants== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! Participant | |||
! Institution | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Alcarraz G| Alcarraz-Vizán Gema]] | |||
|'''IDIBAPS Barcelona:''' August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute (ES) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Bano M| Bano Maria]] | |||
|'''IDIBAPS Barcelona:''' August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute (ES) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Bosch M| Bosch Marta]] | |||
|'''[[ES Barcelona Bosch M]]:''' August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute, IDIBAPS Barcelona (ES) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Catalan M|Catalan Marc]] | |||
|'''IDIBAPS Barcelona:''' August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute (ES) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Claret Marc]] | |||
|'''IDIBAPS Barcelona:''' August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute (ES) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[De Nigris V| De Nigris Valeria]] | |||
|'''IDIBAPS Barcelona:''' August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute (ES) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Diaz-Ramos A|Diaz-Ramos Angels]] | |||
|'''IRB Barcelona:''' Institute for Research in Biomedicine (ES) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Garcia-RovesP.jpg|80px| Garcia-Roves Pablo]] | |||
|[[Garcia-Roves PM| Garcia-Roves Pablo Miguel]] | |||
|'''[[ES Barcelona Garcia-Roves PM]]:''' August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute, IDIBAPS Barcelona (ES) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Garrabou G|Garrabou Gloria]] | |||
|'''[[ES Barcelona Moren C]]:''' August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute, IDIBAPS Barcelona (ES) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Gonzalez-Franquesa A| Gonzalez-Franquesa Alba]] | |||
|'''[[ES Barcelona Garcia-Roves PM]]:''' August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute, IDIBAPS Barcelona (ES) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Herms A| Herms Albert]] | |||
|'''IDIBAPS Barcelona:''' August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute (ES) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Hernandez-Alvarez MI|Hernandez-Alvarez Maribel I]] | |||
|'''[[ES Barcelona Zorzano A]]:''' Institute for Research in Biomedicine, IRB Barcelona (ES) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Lerin C|Lerin Carles]] | |||
|'''IDIBAPS Barcelona:''' August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute (ES) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Llobet Sese L|Llobet Sese Laura]] | |||
|'''[[ES Zaragoza Ruiz-Pesini E]]:''' Biochemistry and Molecular and Cellular Biology Department, Faculty of Veterinary University of Zaragoza (ES) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Martinez L|Martinez Laura]] | |||
|'''IDIBAPS Barcelona:''' August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute (ES) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Martinez LN| Martinez Lourdes Navarro]] | |||
|'''[[ES Barcelona Garcia-Roves PM]]:''' August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute, IDIBAPS Barcelona (ES) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Matias N| Matias Nuria]] | |||
|Institute of Biomedical Research of Barcelona (ES) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Mendez A| Mendez Andres]] | |||
|''' University of Barcelona:''' Bellvitge Biomedical Research Institute, IDIBELL (ES) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Moren C|Moren Constanza]] | |||
|'''IDIBAPS Barcelona:''' August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute (ES) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Perales JC|Perales Jose Carles]] | |||
|'''[[ES L'Hospitalet Bermudez MJ]]:''' Bellvitge Biomedical Research Institute, IDIBELL, University of Barcelona (ES) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Ribas V|Ribas Vincente]] | |||
|Institute of Biomedical Research of Barcelona (ES) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Schneeberger M|Schneeberger Marc]] | |||
|'''IDIBAPS Barcelona:''' August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute (ES) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Tobias E|Tobias Ester]] | |||
|'''IDIBAPS Barcelona:''' August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute (ES) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Vieira E|Vieira Elaine]] | |||
|'''IDIBAPS Barcelona:''' August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute (ES) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Villena JA|Villena Joseph A]] | |||
|'''VHIR Barcelona:''' Vall D’Hebron Research Institute | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:O2k-Workshops]] | [[Category:O2k-Workshops]] |
Revision as of 14:23, 13 June 2016
MiPNet17.10 IOC70
Barcelona ES, 2012 May 29-30. O2k-Workshop on high-resolution respirometry. OROBOROS IOC70. »ES Barcelona Garcia-Roves PM. |
OROBOROS (2012-05-29) Mitochondr Physiol Network
Abstract: O2k-Workshop on High-Resolution Respirometry. Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain; 2012 May 29 to 30
- >> O2k-Workshop: Current dates
- >> Product: OROBOROS O2k, O2k-Catalogue
• O2k-Network Lab: ES Barcelona Garcia-Roves PM, ES Barcelona Gomis R, ES Barcelona Bosch M, ES Barcelona Moren C, ES Barcelona IDIBAPS Hospital Clinic, ES Barcelona Zorzano A, AT_Innsbruck_OROBOROS
Labels:
ORO, IOC, 2012, O2k-Network
O2k-Workshops are listed as MitoGlobal Events.
Lecturer
- Gnaiger Erich, CEO, OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS and Medical University of Innsbruck, D. Swarovski Research Laboratory
Participants
Participant | Institution | |
---|---|---|
Alcarraz-Vizán Gema | IDIBAPS Barcelona: August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute (ES) | |
Bano Maria | IDIBAPS Barcelona: August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute (ES) | |
Bosch Marta | ES Barcelona Bosch M: August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute, IDIBAPS Barcelona (ES) | |
Catalan Marc | IDIBAPS Barcelona: August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute (ES) | |
Claret Marc | IDIBAPS Barcelona: August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute (ES) | |
De Nigris Valeria | IDIBAPS Barcelona: August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute (ES) | |
Diaz-Ramos Angels | IRB Barcelona: Institute for Research in Biomedicine (ES) | |
Garcia-Roves Pablo Miguel | ES Barcelona Garcia-Roves PM: August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute, IDIBAPS Barcelona (ES) | |
Garrabou Gloria | ES Barcelona Moren C: August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute, IDIBAPS Barcelona (ES) | |
Gonzalez-Franquesa Alba | ES Barcelona Garcia-Roves PM: August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute, IDIBAPS Barcelona (ES) | |
Herms Albert | IDIBAPS Barcelona: August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute (ES) | |
Hernandez-Alvarez Maribel I | ES Barcelona Zorzano A: Institute for Research in Biomedicine, IRB Barcelona (ES) | |
Lerin Carles | IDIBAPS Barcelona: August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute (ES) | |
Llobet Sese Laura | ES Zaragoza Ruiz-Pesini E: Biochemistry and Molecular and Cellular Biology Department, Faculty of Veterinary University of Zaragoza (ES) | |
Martinez Laura | IDIBAPS Barcelona: August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute (ES) | |
Martinez Lourdes Navarro | ES Barcelona Garcia-Roves PM: August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute, IDIBAPS Barcelona (ES) | |
Matias Nuria | Institute of Biomedical Research of Barcelona (ES) | |
Mendez Andres | University of Barcelona: Bellvitge Biomedical Research Institute, IDIBELL (ES) | |
Moren Constanza | IDIBAPS Barcelona: August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute (ES) | |
Perales Jose Carles | ES L'Hospitalet Bermudez MJ: Bellvitge Biomedical Research Institute, IDIBELL, University of Barcelona (ES) | |
Ribas Vincente | Institute of Biomedical Research of Barcelona (ES) | |
Schneeberger Marc | IDIBAPS Barcelona: August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute (ES) | |
Tobias Ester | IDIBAPS Barcelona: August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute (ES) | |
Vieira Elaine | IDIBAPS Barcelona: August Pi i Sunyer Biomedical Research Institute (ES) | |
Villena Joseph A | VHIR Barcelona: Vall D’Hebron Research Institute |