Search by property
From Bioblast
This page provides a simple browsing interface for finding entities described by a property and a named value. Other available search interfaces include the page property search, and the ask query builder.
List of results
- Ozola Melita + (LV-1006)
- Kidere Dita + (LV-1067)
- Inashkina I + (LV-1067)
- Bello Fiona + (LV-1586)
- Dambrova Maija + (LV1006)
- Svalbe Baiba + (LV1006)
- Kuka Janis + (LV1006)
- Makarova Elina + (LV1006)
- Zvejniece Liga + (LV1006)
- Vilks Karlis + (LV1006)
- Stelfa Gundega + (LV1006)
- Dimitrijevs Pavels + (LV1006)
- Degtjarjovs Nikolajs + (LV1006)
- Peden D + (Loughborough)
- Giakoumaki I + (M1 5GD)
- Reid PJ + (M13 9NT)
- Desforges M + (M13 9WL)
- UK Manchester Desforges M + (M13 9WL I)
- Galli Gina L J + (M139NT)
- UK Manchester Galli GL + (M139NT)
- Holsgrove A + (M139NT)
- Perry CG + (M3J 1P3)
- CA Toronto Perry CG + (M3J 1P3)
- Nejatbakhsh A + (M3J 1P3)
- Hughes MC + (M3J 1P3)
- CA Toronto Hood DA + (M3J 1P3)
- Hood David A + (M3J 1P3)
- Ramos Sofhia V + (M3J 1P3)
- Schulze A + (M5G 1X8)
- CA Toronto Bellissimo C + (M5G 2C4)
- Bellissimo Catherine + (M5G 2C4)
- Decker S + (MA 01003)
- Azzi Angelo + (MA 02111)
- Stavrovskaya I + (MA 02115)
- Wohlwend Martin + (MA 02139)
- CA Winnipeg Fernyhough P + (MB R2H 2A6)
- CA Winnipeg Treberg JR + (MBR3T 2N2)
- Wiens LM + (MBR3T 2N2)
- Treberg Jason R + (MBR3T 2N2)
- US MD Dickerson Mattison J + (MD 20842)
- Rostovtseva Tatiana K + (MD 20892)
- Aon Miguel A + (MD 21205)
- Cortassa Sonia + (MD 21224)
- US MI Ann Arbor Beard DA + (MI 48109)
- Beard Daniel A + (MI 48109)
- Vinnakota Kalyan C + (MI 48109)
- Van den Bergh Francoise + (MI 48109)
- Beaumont James + (MI 48109)
- Tyrrell Daniel J + (MI 48109-5624)
- Flaveny C + (MO 63104)
- US MO St Louis Gross RW + (MO 63110)
- Vella Joanna + (MSD 2080)
- Solberg F + (MTFS 7491)
- Arbo I + (MTFS 7491)
- Dubinin M + (Mari El)
- Haavik Jan + (N-5009)
- Berge Rolf K + (N-5021)
- Wergedahl H + (N-5021)
- Slinde E + (N-5984)
- NO Trondheim Hoydal MA + (N-7030)
- Hoydal Morten Andre + (N-7030)
- Van Schaardenburgh M + (N-7491)
- Ljones K + (N-7491)
- Ingebretsen OC + (N-9038)
- Strand H + (N-9038)
- CA Guelph Ballantyne JS + (N1G 2W1)
- Ballantyne JS + (N1G 2W1)
- Tcheng M + (N1G 2W1)
- Holloway Graham P + (N1G2W1)
- Petrick Heather L + (N1G2W1)
- Joseph JW + (N2G 1C5)
- CA Waterloo Joseph JW + (N2G 1C5)
- McDonald AE + (N2J 3B6)
- CA Waterloo McDonald AE + (N2J 3B6)
- CA Waterloo Quadrilatero J + (N2L 3G1)
- Quadrilatero Joe + (N2L 3G1)
- Staples JF + (N6A5B8)
- CA London Staples JF + (N6A5B8)
- Brown JC + (N6A5B8)
- Mathers K + (N6A5B8)
- Hayward L + (N6A5B8)
- CA Saint John Pulinilkunnil T + (NB E2L 4L5)
- Pulinilkunnil Thomas + (NB E2L 4L5)
- Kienesberger P + (NB E2L 4L5)
- Lin Chien-Te + (NC 27858)
- Gonzalez-Armenta Jenny L + (NC 27101)
- US NC Winston-Salem Molina AJA + (NC 27157)
- US NC Winston-Salem Kramer PA + (NC 27157)
- Anderson KA + (NC 27701)
- Muoio DM + (NC 27704)
- US NC Greenville Neufer PD + (NC 27834)
- Smith CD + (NC 27834)
- US NC Greenville Brown DA + (NC 27834)
- Tsang AMY + (NC 27834)
- Brook CL + (NC 27858)
- Tanner C + (NC 27858)
- Dubis G + (NC 27858)
- Houmard J + (NC 27858)
- Busada A + (NC 27858)
- Gomez DA + (NE1 3BZ)
- Von Zglinicki Thomas + (NE1 7RU)
- UK Newcastle Lightowlers RN + (NE2 4HH)
- Lightowlers B + (NE2 4HH)
- Lightowlers RN + (NE2 4HH)
- Sanz Alberto + (NE4 5PL)
- Nicholson Bob + (NE4 5PL)
- Scialo F + (NE4 5PL)
- Passos Joao F + (NE4 5PL)
- Jurk Diana + (NE4 5PL)
- UK Newcastle Von Zglinicki T + (NE4 5PL)
- Miwa Satomi + (NE4 5PL)
- Drinnan M + (NE7 7DN)
- Lavery Gareth G + (NG11 8NS)
- UK Nottingham Lavery GG + (NG11 8NS)
- Younis Awais + (NG11 8NS)
- Schrauwen Patrick + (NL-6229)
- Meex R + (NL-6229)
- Hoeks Joris + (NL-6229 ER)
- Bakker Barbara M + (NL-9713 GZ)
- Egelandsdal B + (NO-1432)
- Stocker Roland + (NSW 2042)
- AU Sydney Stocker R + (NSW 2042)
- AU Sydney Kong S + (NSW 2042)
- Ballard JWO + (NSW 2052)
- Hoehn Kyle L + (NSW 2052)
- AU Sydney Griffith SC + (NSW 2109)
- Tuboly E + (NSW 2305)
- Philp A + (NSW, 2010)
- Kong S + (NSW, 2042)
- Fong AY + (NSW, 2109)
- UK London Lane N + (NW1 2HE)
- Grimm F + (NW6 1DU)
- UK London Anastasiou D + (NW7 1AA)
- Williams M + (NW7 1AA)
- Anastasiou D + (NW7 1AA)
- Jain A + (NW7 1AA)
- Nunes P + (NW7 1AA)
- Stepanova Anna + (NY 10032)
- Burhans WC + (NY 14263)
- Rees Bernard B + (New Orleans)
- Bowden Samantha D + (New Orleans)
- US OH Cleveland Rosca MG + (OH 44106)
- US OH Cincinnati Perna M + (OH 45229)
- US OH Cincinnati Clark JF + (OH 45267-0525)
- Clark JF + (OH 45267-0525)
- Perna M + (OH 45267-0525)
- US OK Oklahoma City Van Remmen H + (OK 73104)
- Sataranatarajan K + (OK 73104)
- Prior T + (ON L8S 4K1)
- CA Ottawa Pamenter M + (ON K1N 6N5)
- Pamenter M + (ON K1N 6N5)
- Cheng H + (ON K1N 9A4)
- Ferguson Emily + (ON K7L 3N6)
- CA Kingston McGlory C + (ON K7L 3N6)
- McGlory Chris + (ON K7L 3N6)
- Jeschke MG + (ON L8N 3Z5)
- Costford S + (ON M5G 1X8)
- Snook LA + (ON N1G 2W1)
- Blaine P + (ON N3R 7X4)
- Latocki M + (ON N3R 7X4)
- Hagen Tory M + (OR 97331)
- Butler JA + (OR 97331)
- Thomas NO + (OR 97331)
- Kelley AR + (OR 97331)
- Batterson Philip M + (OR 97331)
- UK Oxford Timm K + (OX1 3QT)
- Timm Kerstin + (OX1 3QT)
- Fell David A + (OX3 0BP)
- Eid G + (PA 15212)
- US PA Pittsburgh Goodpaster BH + (PA 15213)
- Pearce L + (PA 15213)
- Bharathi Sivakama S + (PA 15213)
- Zeak Jennifer + (PA 15224)
- Votyakova Tatyana V + (PA 15224)
- Helbling NL + (PA 15261)
- Toledo F + (PA 15261)
- Toledo FGS + (PA 15261)
- US PA Pittsburgh DeLany JP + (PA 15261)
- Mezghani Ikram + (PA 17033 USA)
- Seiler J + (PA 17822-2111)
- Falk Marni J + (PA 19104)
- US PA Philadelphia Falk MJ + (PA 19104)
- Byro Melissa + (PA 19104)
- Clever S + (PA 19104)
- Kilbaugh Todd + (PA 19104)
- US PA Philadelphia Ganetzky R + (PA 19104)
- Barsotti RJ + (PA 19131-1694)
- Jadiya Pooja + (PA 19140)
- Tan L + (PA,19104)
- BR Rio de Janeiro Paes MC + (PACP 4)
- CA Charlottetown Kamunde C + (PE C1A 4P3)
- Kamunde C + (PE C1A 4P3)
- Onukwufor J + (PE C1A 4P3)
- Stevens D + (PE C1A 4P3)
- MacDonald N + (PE C1A 4P3)
- Adiele Reginald C + (PE C1A 4P3)
- O'Boyle Nial + (PE10 0RE)
- Duszynski J + (PL-02-093)
- Korzeniewski B + (PL-31-120)
- UK Plymouth Martin DS + (PL6 8BU)
- McKenna Helen T + (PL6 8BU)
- Stevens JL + (PL6 8BU)
- Martin Daniel S + (PL6 8BU)
- Brazdova A + (Prague 4, 14220)
- Vidimce Josif + (QLD 4215)
- Renshaw Gillian + (QLD 4222)
- CA Rimouski Blier PU + (Qc G5L 3A1)
- Tardif JC + (Qc G5L 3A1)
- Pacheco S + (QcH4B 1R6)
- Radenkovic Filip + (Qld 4222)
- Holland Olivia J + (Qld 4222)
- CA Winnipeg Banerji V + (R3E 0V9)
- Chowdhury Subir Roy + (R3E 0V9)
- Shen G + (R3E 3P4)
- Saleem A + (R3T 2N2)
- Ferreira GC + (RJ)
- BR Porto Alegre Klamt F + (RS 90035 003)
- Klamt F + (RS 90035 003)
- Kapczinski F + (RS 90035 003)
- Bristot IJ + (RS 90035 003)
- Buck LT + (RW 329)
- Nedergaard J + (S-106 91)
- Gao Yun + (S-106 91)
- Wang Xi + (S-405 30)
- Holmstroem MH + (S-413 45)
- Bandmann O + (S10 2HQ)
- Shabalina Irina G + (SE-10691)
- Lundberg JO + (SE-171 77)
- Morein Torbjoern + (SE-171 77)
- Rizo Roca David + (SE-171 77)
- Mansson R + (SE-221)
- Nord Andreas + (SE-221 00)
- SE Lund Elmer E + (SE-221 84)
- Liu Tianshi + (SE-221 84)
- Hansson Magnus J + (SE-223 81)
- Hallen S + (SE-431 83)
- SE Molndal Hallen S + (SE-431 83)
- Malik Afshan N + (SE1 1UL)
- Flynn Robert + (SE14 5AE)
- Filippi C + (SE27 0UP)
- Oliveira Ben + (SE5 9NU)
- UK London Filippi C + (SE5 9PJ)
- FI Helsinki Wikstroem M + (SF-00014)
- UK Southampton Grocott MPW + (SO16 6YD)
- Jack S + (SO16 6YD)
- Ball D + (SO16 6YD)
- Grocott MPW + (SO16 6YD)
- Deane C + (SO17 1BJ)
- BR Ribeirao Preto Alberici LC + (SP)
- Oliveira Marcos Tulio + (SP, 15054-000)
- McStay Gavin P + (ST4 2DF)