Search by property
From Bioblast
This page provides a simple browsing interface for finding entities described by a property and a named value. Other available search interfaces include the page property search, and the ask query builder.
List of results
- Drinnan M + (Freeman Road Newcastle upon Tyne)
- CH Bern Djafarzadeh S + (Freiburgstasse Pav. 52B)
- Djafarzadeh Siamak + (Freiburgstasse Pav. 52B)
- Lepper PM + (Freiburgstasse Pav. 52B)
- Jeger V + (Freiburgstasse Pav. 52B)
- Bhaskar M + (Freiburgstasse Pav. 52B)
- Nansoz S + (Freiburgstasse Pav. 52B)
- Schild C + (Freiburgstrasse, INO F-511)
- Castro P + (Fundacion Manuel Perez Universidad de La Republica Center for Free Radical and Biomedical Research Facultad de Medicina Dept. Bioquimica Montevideo, Uruguay)
- Burtscher Martin + (Fürstenweg 185)
- Gatterer H + (Fürstenweg 185)
- AT Innsbruck Burtscher M + (Fürstenweg 185)
- Menz V + (Fürstenweg 185, A-6020)
- US KS Kansas City Thyfault JP + (G011 Wahl Hall East, Mail Stop 3043 3901 Rainbow Boulevard)
- Peart J + (G05 2.05 - GOLD COAST CAMPUS Parklands Drive Southport)
- Radenkovic Filip + (G05 2.05 - GOLD COAST CAMPUS Parklands Drive Southport QLD)
- Holland Olivia J + (G05 2.05 - GOLD COAST CAMPUS Parklands Drive Southport QLD)
- AU Southport Peart J + (G05 2.05 - Gold Coast CampusParklands Drive Southport QLD)
- UK Aberystwyth Kemp RB + (G31, Edward Llwyd Building)
- Kemp R + (G31, Edward Llwyd Building Penglais Campus Wales, UK)
- Sahlin K + (GIH, Stockholm University College of P.E. and Sports Box 5626 SE 114 86 Stockholm, Sweden)
- US UT Salt Lake City Richardson RS + (GRECC 182, 1D23A500 Foothill Drive)
- Kim Hyoung Kyu + (Gaegume 2 dong)
- Jeong SH + (Gaegume 2 dong)
- Sommer Natascha + (Gaffkystrasse 11)
- Pak O + (Gaffkystrasse 11)
- BR Sao Paulo Bresciani Martins de Andrade P + (Galvão Bueno St., 868)
- Deepaneeta S + (Gandhinagar)
- Bagan J + (Gascó Oliag 1)
- Hals IK + (Gastro 3N Prinsesse Kristinas gt 1)
- Schmidtke P + (Geb. N23, Eingang C, Kellerraum K2 Martinistr. 52)
- Eckert SH + (Geb. N260, R.1.22 Max-von-Laue Str. 9)
- Maull Felicia + (Geb.708, Langenbeckstr. 1)
- DE Frankfurt Eckert GP + (Gebäude N260 Max-von-Laue-Str. 9)
- Schwarzkopf T + (Gebäude N260 Max-von-Laue-Str. 9)
- Hagl S + (Gebäude N260 Max-von-Laue-Str. 9)
- Schirris T + (Geert Grooteplein 21 (route 137))
- Russel F + (Geert Grooteplein 21 (route 137))
- Van de Westerlo Els + (Geert Grooteplein 26 (route 286))
- Cheng SC + (Geert Grooteplein Zuid 10)
- NL Nijmegen Brandt U + (Geert Groteplein-Zuid 10, Route 772)
- Brandt Ulrich + (Geert Groteplein-Zuid 10, Route 772)
- Roshanravan Baback + (Genome & Biomedical Sciences Facility Room #5321 451 Health Sciences Drive)
- De Marees M + (Gesundheitscampus Nord)
- Platen P + (Gesundheitscampus-Nord 10)
- Dyrstad Sissel E + (Gimleveien 36a)
- IE Dublin Miinalainen I + (Glasnevin)
- O'Gorman Donal + (Glasnevin, Whitehall)
- Renshaw Gillian + (Gold Coast Campus)
- Dong Lan-Feng + (Gold Coast Campus)
- PL Gdansk Kaczor JJ + (Gorskiego 1)
- Ziolkowski W + (Gorskiego 1)
- Olek R + (Gorskiego 1)
- Kaczor Jan Jacek + (Gorskiego 1)
- Antosiewicz J + (Gorskiego 1; Dębinki 1)
- Szabadkai Gyorgy + (Gower Street)
- Kotiadis W + (Gower Street)
- Duchen Michael R + (Gower Street)
- Dyson Alex + (Gower Street)
- Rodriguez Enrique + (Gower Street)
- UK Glasgow Metcalfe NB + (Graham Kerr Building)
- Metcalfe NB + (Graham Kerr Building)
- Magierecka Agnieszka + (Graham Kerr Building)
- McLennan Darryl + (Graham Kerr Building)
- Griffiths K + (Graham Kerr Building, University Avenue)
- Hyrossova Petra + (Gran Via de les Corts Catalanes 585)
- Arago Marc + (Gran Via de les Corts Catalanes 585)
- Saura-Esteller J + (Gran Via de les Corts Catalanes, 585)
- DE Freising Klingenspor M + (Gregor-Mendel-Str. 2)
- Schoettl T + (Gregor-Mendel-Str. 2)
- Klingenspor Martin + (Gregor-Mendel-Str. 2)
- Keppner Gloria + (Gregor-Mendel-Str. 2)
- Musiol Eva + (Gregor-Mendel-Str. 2)
- Deline M + (Gregor-Mendel-Str. 2)
- Fromme Tobias + (Gregor-Mendel-Str. 2)
- Moeller D + (Greiffenclaustr. 54a)
- Rudolf A + (Gronostajowa 7)
- Hirzel E + (Group for Endocrinology Department Biomedicine University of Basel Hebelstrasse 20 CH-4031 Basel Switzerland)
- DE Biberach Markgraf D + (Gruppe 2, Labor 2 Birkendorfer Str. 65)
- Rattan Suresh IS + (Gustav Wieds Vej 10 building 3135, 207)
- Rustan AC + (Gydas vei 8)
- Nikolic N + (Gydas vei 8)
- Lund Jenny + (Gydas vei 8)
- Tretter Laszlo + (H-1094 Budapest Tűzoltó u. 37-47)
- Renner-Sattler Kathrin + (H1 Carreras Bau Franz Josef Strauß Allee 11)
- DE Regensburg Renner-Sattler K + (H1 Carreras BauFranz Josef Strauß Allee)
- Wagner A + (Haartmaninkatu 8)
- Dhandapani Praveen Kumar + (Haartmaninkatu 8)
- Bechara-Hirvonen N + (Haartmaninkatu 8 PO.Box 63)
- FI Helsinki Pirinen E + (Haartmanninkatu 8)
- Pirinen E + (Haartmanninkatu 8)
- FI Helsinki Wartiovaara A + (Haartmanninkatu 8)
- FI Helsinki University of Helsinki + (Haartmanninkatu 8)
- Poddar J + (Haldia)
- Ali M + (Hamdard Nagar)
- UK London Carling D + (Hammersmith Hospital Campus DuCane Road)
- Lee Hong Kyu + (Hangulbiseok-Gil 14, Hagye-Dong, Nowon-Gu)
- Rots MG + (Hanzeplein 1)
- Bakker Barbara M + (Hanzeplein 1)
- Gerding A + (Hanzeplein 1,)
- Meissner M + (Hanzeplein 1, Kamer)
- AT Graz Graier W + (Harrachgasse 21 /III)
- Barth S + (Harrachgasse 21 /III)
- Schreilechner A + (Harrachgasse 21 /III)
- Jean-Quartier C + (Harrachgasse 21/III)
- Blumkin M + (Hasadna 3)
- Shahzadi Iram + (Haus2 Tirol Klinik)
- Soto Febles C + (Havana, Cuba)
- Jimenez Martin J + (Havana, Cuba)
- Garcia Pupo L + (Havana, Cuba)
- Delgado-Hernandez R + (Havana, Cuba)
- Alvarez D + (Havana, Cuba)
- Becquer MA + (Havana, Cuba)
- Hernandez R + (Havana, Cuba)
- Hernandez M + (Havana, Cuba)
- Fell David A + (Headington)
- Laranjinha Joao + (Health Sciences Campus, Azinhaga de Santa Comba)
- Blackwell J + (Heavitree Road)
- CH Basel Kraehenbuehl S + (Hebelstrasse 20)
- Kraehenbuehl Stephan + (Hebelstrasse 20)
- Lindinger PW + (Hebelstrasse 20)
- Bouitbir Jamal + (Hebelstrasse 20)
- Panajatovic M + (Hebelstrasse 20)
- Singh F + (Hebelstrasse 20, 4031)
- Felser Andrea + (Hebelstrasse 20, 4031)
- Harrison David K + (Heiligkreuzstr. 19)
- AT Graz Zechner R + (Heinrichstrasse 31/2)
- Schreiber R + (Heinrichstrasse 31/2)
- Zechner Rudolf + (Heinrichstrasse 31/2)
- Palle E + (Hellbrunnerstr. 34)
- AT Salzburg Breitenbach M + (Hellbrunnerstrasse 34)
- Breitenbach M + (Hellbrunnerstrasse 34)
- Klocker A + (Hellbrunnerstrasse 34)
- Rinnerthaler M + (Hellbrunnerstrasse 34)
- Maskow T + (Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research - UFZ Department of Environmental Microbiology Permoserstraße 15 D-04318 Leipzig, Germany)
- Franko A + (Helmholtz Zentrum München Ingolstädter Landstraße 1)
- De Angelis MH + (Helmholtz Zentrum München Institute of Experimental Genetics Ingolstädter Landstraße 1 85764 Neuherberg)
- Wachter Ulrich + (Helmholtzstr. 8/1)
- Lindenberg K + (Helmholtzstr. 8/1)
- Hartmann C + (Helmholtzstr. 8/1)
- Denoix N + (Helmholtzstr. 8/1)
- Wolfschmitt EM + (Helmholtzstr. 8/1)
- Calzia Enrico + (Helmholtzstrasse 8/1)
- Schaefer PM + (Helmholtzstraße 8/1)
- Zink Fabian + (Helmholtzstraße 8/1)
- Abele Nadja + (Helmholtzstraße 8/1)
- Merz Tamara + (Helmholzstraße 8/1)
- Gaustad SE + (Helsefak MH-bygget Sykehusgt. 44)
- Verkhovsky M + (Helsinki Bioenergetics Group Institute of Biotechnology Biocenter 3, room 2316 P.O. Box, (Viikinkaari 1) 00014 University of Helsinki Finland)
- Safaei Zahra + (Hemmat Highway)
- Bird Matthew + (Herestraat 49)
- BE Leuven Vermeersch P + (Herestraat 49 CDG 07)
- Vermeersch P + (Herestraat 49 CDG 07)
- BE Leuven Spinazzi M + (Herestraat 49 bus 602)
- DE Hannover Hildebrandt T + (Herrenhäuser Straße 2)
- Walker John E + (Hills Road)
- Zeviani Massimo + (Hills Road)
- UK Cambridge Whitworth A + (Hills Road)
- Terriente-Felix Ana Karen + (Hills Road)
- Whitworth Alex + (Hills Road)
- De Lazzari Federica + (Hills Road)
- Au Wing Hei + (Hills Road)
- Prime Tracy + (Hills Road)
- CZ Olomouc Modriansky M + (Hnevotinska 3)
- Modriansky M + (Hnevotinska 3)
- Gabrielova E + (Hnevotinska 3)
- Moukova Anna + (Hnevotinska 3)
- Zholobenko A + (Hněvotínská 3)
- Kolthur-Seetharam U + (Homi Bhabha Road, Colaba)
- Banerjee K + (Homi Bhabha Road, Colaba)
- Nandini PB + (Homi Bhabha Road, Colaba)
- Anand Amitesh + (Homi Bhabha Road, Colaba)
- Fischer Michael J + (Hornweg 32)
- Blanco FJ + (Hospital Teresa Herrera, Xubias de Arriba, 84)
- Cesnekova J + (Hospital in Prague, Ke Karlovu 2)
- Rizwan Alam M + (Hospitalier Est, Building B13, 59 Boulevard Pinel)
- Srinivas B + (Hosur Road)
- Gayathri N + (Hosur Road)
- Feldkamp T + (Hufelandstr. 55)
- DE Essen Kirsch M + (Hufelandstr. 55)
- Bienholz A + (Hufelandstr.55)
- DE Essen Bienholz A + (Hufelandstr.55)
- Hinkeldein T + (Hufelandstr.55)
- Hinkeldeim T + (Hufelandstr.55)
- DE Essen De Groot H + (Hufelandstraße 55)
- De Groot H + (Hufelandstraße 55)
- Cantore M + (Hufelandstraße 55)
- Eitner S + (Hufelandstraße 55)
- Schakowski KM + (Hufelandstraße 55)
- Gedik N + (Hufelandstraße 55)
- DE Essen Gedik N + (Hufelandstraße 55)
- Van Heck-Kappen A + (Huispost 656, route 774 Postbus 9101)
- Wintjes LT + (Huispost 656, route 774 Postbus 9101)
- Dennerlein S + (Humboldtallee 23)
- Naumenko N + (Humboldtallee 23)
- DE Goettingen Dennerlein S + (Humboldtallee 23)
- Mueller M + (Humboldtallee 23)
- DE Goettingen Mueller M + (Humboldtallee 23)
- Van Agen Laura + (Humboldtallee 23)
- Madeo F + (Humboldtstrasse 50)
- Ruckenstuhl C + (Humboldtstrasse 50)
- Trummler C + (Humboldtstrasse 50/II)
- Schiffer Tomas A + (Husargatan 3)
- Persson P + (Husargatan 3 Box 571)
- Joensson S + (Husargatan 3, Biomedical Center, box 571)
- Lopes de Carvalho C + (Husargatan 3, Biomedical Center, box 571)
- Markova Michaela + (Husova 3)
- Pedersen Tina M + (Høegh-Guldbergsgade 10)
- Smenes Benedikte Therese + (Høgskoleringen 1)
- Lie I + (Høgskoleringen 1)
- Olsen Rolf Erik + (Høgskoleringen 1)
- Bardal Tora + (Høgskoleringen 1)
- Mazat Jean-Pierre + (IBGC CNRS UMR 5095 & Universite Bordeaux 2 146, rue Leo-Saignat 33076 BORDEAUX-cedex, FRANCE)
- Garten Antje + (IBR Tower 2nd Floor)
- Gueguen Naig + (IBS - CHU Angers BNVI CNRS 6214 / INSERM U771)
- FR Angers Gueguen N + (IBS - CHU Angers BNVI CNRS 6214 / INSERM U771 02.41.35.77.04)
- Wetterwald C + (IBS - CHU Angers BNVI CNRS 6214 / INSERM U771 02.41.35.77.04)
- Spinazzi Marco + (IBS - CHU Angers BNVI CNRS 6214 / INSERM U771 02.41.35.77.04)
- Belliure A + (IFR31 -84225)
- Barcelo-Batllori S + (IIS Aragón)
- CH Bern Nuoffer JM + (INO F)
- Salmon JM + (INRA - UMR #1083 "Sciences pour l'Oenologie" Equipe Microbiologie - Bât. 28 2, Place Pierre Viala F-34060 Montpellier Cedex 01, France)
- Chabi Beatrice + (INRA - UMR 866 DMEM - 2 place Pierre Viala - Bât 22)
- Wrutniak-Cabello Chantal + (INRA 2, Place Viala Cedex 1)
- FR Lyon Ovize M + (INSERM U1060-CarMeN équipe 5)
- Beauvoit B + (INSERM U441 Avenue du Haut Leveque F-33600 Pessac, France)
- Bulteau AL + (INSERM U567, CNRS UMR 8104 24, Rue du Faubourg Saint-Jacques)
- Bellance N + (INSERM U688 Laboratoire de Physiopathologie mitochondriale Université Victor Segalen Bordeaux 2, France)
- Duluc L + (INSERM U694 Université d’Angers Batiment IRIS / PBH, 3éme étage Rue des Capucins 49 045 Angers Cedex 01)
- Laafi J + (INSERM U694 Université d’Angers Batiment IRIS / PBH, 3éme étage Rue des Capucins 49 045 Angers Cedex 01)
- Lauret E + (INSERM U694 Université d’Angers Batiment IRIS / PBH, 3éme étage Rue des Capucins 49 045 Angers Cedex 01)
- Malthiery Y + (INSERM U694 Université d’Angers Batiment IRIS / PBH – 3éme étage Rue des Capucins - 49 045 Angers Cedex 01, France)
- Benarbia MEA + (INSERM U694, Mitochondrie: Metabolisme et pathologie Université d'Angers, Faculté de Medecine 44, Rue haute de reculée 49045, Angers cedex, France)
- DE Heidelberg Teleman A + (Im Neuenheimerfeld 580)
- Teleman AA + (Im Neuenheimerfeld 580)
- Senyilmaz D + (Im Neuenheimerfeld 580)
- West TG + (Imperial College, BSF Section Sir Alexander Fleming Building BioMed Sci South Kensington, London SW7 2AZ, UK)
- Contreras-Ferrat A + (Independencia 1027)
- Fischer S + (Industriepark Hoechst Bldg. H825, Labor 245)
- DE Frankfurt Schmoll D + (Industriepark Hoechst Bldg. H825, Room 243)
- Schmoll D + (Industriepark Hoechst Bldg. H825, Room 243)
- Leonhardt A + (Industriepark Hoechst, Geb. H825)
- DE Frankfurt Leeuw T + (Industriepark Hoechst, Bldg. H824, Room 502)
- Schlotte V + (Industriepark Höchst H824)
- Weinberger Klaus M + (Ing.-Etzel-Str. 9)
- Gohm H + (Ing.-Etzel-Straße 17)
- Iuso Arcangela + (Ingolstädter Landstr. 1)
- Kutschke M + (Ingolstädter Landstr. 1)
- Haberberger Birgit + (Ingolstädter Landstr. 1)
- Hierl Konrad + (Ingolstädter Landstr. 1)
- Schiller Evelyn + (Ingolstädter Landstr. 1)
- Zeh Ramona + (Ingolstädter Landstr. 1)
- Keipert S + (Ingolstädter Landstraße)