Search by property
From Bioblast
This page provides a simple browsing interface for finding entities described by a property and a named value. Other available search interfaces include the page property search, and the ask query builder.
List of results
- Schenk S + (LaJolla)
- Simard G + (Lab Biochim, Biologie Moleculaire A Centre Hospitalier Univ. d'Angers O Rue Des Capucins F-49933 ANGERS Cedex 9, France)
- Douay O + (Lab Biochim, Biologie Moleculaire A Centre Hospitalier Univ. d'Angers O Rue Des Capucins F-49933 Angers Cedex 9, France)
- Arya AK + (Lab No. 130, Building No.-M6)
- Sluse F + (Lab. Bioénergétique Université de Liège Institut de Chimie (B-6) Sart-Tilman B-4000 LIEGE Belgique)
- Kuipers F + (Lab. of Pediatrics - Liver, Digestive and Metabolic Diseases CMC IV/V 2nd Floor - Hanzeplein 1 - Postbus 30.001 9700 RB Groningen, The Netherlands)
- Favier R + (Laboratoire de Bioe´nergetique Fondamentale et Appliquee Equipe Mixte INSERM 221 Universite Joseph Fourier BP 53X 2280 Rue de la Piscine 38041 Grenoble Cedex 09, France)
- Keriel C + (Laboratoire de Bioénergétique UFR de Biologie Université Joseph Fourier BP 53, 38041-Grenoble cedex 9, France)
- Batandier C + (Laboratoire de Bioénergétique Université Joseph Fourier BP s3x 38041-Grenoble cedex 9, France)
- Mebarek L + (Laboratoire de Microbiologie, Géochimie et Ecologie Marines CNRS UMR 6117 Bât TPR1- Entrée F Rez de Chaussée 163 avenue de Luminy - Case 901 13288 Marseille cedex 9 France)
- Poderoso JJ + (Laboratory of Oxygen Metabolism University of Buenos Aires Buenos Aires, Capital Argentina)
- Mervi S + (Laboratory of Systems Biology Institute of Cybernetics Tallinn University of Technology Akadeemia tee 21 12618 Tallinn ESTONIA)
- Birkedal R + (Laboratory of Systems Biology Institute of Cybernetics Tallinn University of Technology Akadeemia 21 12618 Tallinn Estonia)
- Martins LM + (Lancaster Road)
- Eira da Costa AC + (Lancaster Road)
- Pfeiffer A + (Langenbeckenstraße 1)
- Daiber A + (Langenbeckstr.1)
- Kalinovic S + (Langenbeckstr.1)
- Vaupel Peter + (Langenbeckstrasse 1)
- DE Mainz Methner A + (Langenbeckstraße 1)
- Methner Axel + (Langenbeckstraße 1)
- Gawlitza A + (Langenbeckstraße 1)
- Herrmann AK + (Langenbeckstraße 1)
- Strohm Lea + (Langenbeckstraße 1)
- Kuntic Marin + (Langenbeckstraße 1)
- Scatena Roberto + (Largo A. Gemelli 8)
- IT Rome Scatena R + (Largo A. Gemelli 8)
- Pontoglio A + (Largo A. Gemelli 8)
- McStay Gavin P + (Leek Road,)
- DE Leipzip Ost M + (Leipzig Liebigstr. 26)
- DE Magdeburg Gellerich FN + (Leipziger Str. 44)
- DE Magdeburg Debska-Vielhaber G + (Leipziger Str. 44)
- Schoenfeld Peter + (Leipziger Str. 44)
- DE Magdeburg Schoenfeld P + (Leipziger Str. 44)
- DE Magdeburg Schild L + (Leipziger Str. 44)
- Schild L + (Leipziger Str. 44)
- Parvez S + (Leipziger Str. 44)
- Vieira Ligo Teixeira Camila + (Leipziger Str. 44)
- Kaiser K + (Leipziger Str. 44)
- Debska-Vielhaber Grazyna + (Leipziger Str. 44)
- Macfelda K + (Leitstelle 1Q Waehringer Guertel 18-20)
- Kapeller B + (Leitstelle 1Q Waehringer Guertel 18-20)
- Vyssokikh MY + (Leninskie gori, MGU, Buld.1/40)
- Joshi Saurabh + (Leobener Strasse 5, NW2, B1070)
- Koay YenChin + (Level 3, D17, Charles Perkin Centre, Orphan School Creek Road, Camperdown)
- Davies S + (Level 5 & 6 MRF Building Rear 50 Murray Street)
- AU Perth Filipovska A + (Level 5 & 6, MRF Building Rear 50 Murray Street)
- Lionett S + (Level 5 on 215 Spring Street)
- Trounce IA + (Level 6, 75 Commercial Road Prahran Victoria)
- AU Melbourne Trounce IA + (Level 6, 75 Commercial Road Prahran, Victoria)