Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. More information

MitoEAGLE network

From Bioblast


MiPsociety
News and Events        
BEC 2020.1 Mitochondrial physiology
       
MitoEAGLE
        Working Groups         Short-Term Scientific Missions         Management Committee         Members        
MitoGlobal
   


EU-logo.jpg

COST Action CA15203 (2016-2021): MitoEAGLE
Evolution-Age-Gender-Lifestyle-Environment: mitochondrial fitness mapping


MitoEAGLE network


Weltkarte mit Mitgliedsstaaten.PNG

Horizon 2020 COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE



Join MitoEAGLE

Find information on how to join the MitoEAGLE Action here: Join the COST Action CA15203 MITOEAGLE


COST Member Countries

COST is an intergovernmental framework consisting of 38 Members and 1 Cooperating Member - List of member countries


Members in the MitoEAGLE network

This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the COST Action MitoEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
CountryCityContactWG1WG2WG3WG4MentorECI
ArmeniaYerevanTrchounian KWG1WG4
AustraliaQueenslandDong Lan-FengWG1
AustraliaMelbourneSaner NicholasWG1
AustraliaMelbourneFerri AlessandraWG1
AustraliaSouthportVidimce JosifWG1
AustraliaQueenslandRadenkovic FilipWG1
AustraliaBurwoodTrewin Adam JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCassar SamanthaWG1
AustraliaClayton VictoriaAlton LesleyWG1
AustraliaVictoriaVan Bergen Nicole JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGenders Amanda JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneHewakapuge SudinnaWG1
AustraliaNewmarketWells M
AustraliaMelbourneLionett SWG1
AustraliaNedlandsPerks Kara LWG1
AustraliaNedlandsFilipovska AleksandraWG1
AustraliaVictoriaWinwood-Smith HughWG1
AustraliaSydneyHoehn Kyle LWG1
AustraliaParkvilleHardee Justin PWG1
AustraliaQueenslandFisher Joshua JWG1
AustraliaMelbourne, VICMuccini Anna MariaWG1
AustraliaClaytonWolff Jonci NikolaiWG1
AustraliaSydneyKrycer James RWG1
AustraliaNewtown, SydneyStocker RolandWG1
AustraliaMelbourneBishop David JWG2
AustraliaMelbourneWhitfield JamieWG1
AustraliaSyndeyTon RiccardoWG1
AustraliaQueenslandHolland Olivia JWG1
AustraliaGeelong, VictoriaMcKenzie MatthewWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCoughlan Melinda TWG1
AustraliaMelbourneKuang JujiaoWG1
AustraliaMelobourneBotella JavierWG1
AustraliaMelbourneStepto Nigel KWG1
AustriaAldransHaider MarkusWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHoppel FlorianWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckFischer ChristineWG4
AustriaInnsbruckKlocker HelmutWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPlangger MarioWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBeno Marija
AustriaInnsbruckHolzknecht M
AustriaInnsbruckSchwarzer ChristophWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGallee LeonWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSalti A
AustriaInnsbruckPerez Valencia Juan AlbertoWG1
AustriaKlosterneuburgSazanov Leonid AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBergmeister LisaWG1WG3
AustriaViennaKozlov Andrey VWG1
AustriaInnsbruckAntunes DianaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckCardoso Luiza HDWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckThapa MaheshworWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPetit M
AustriaInnsbruckGarcia-Souza Luiz FWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckGoebel GWG1
AustriaInnsbruckDi Marcello MarcoWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchmitt SabineWG1
AustriaInnsbruckCecatto CristianeWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPardeller S
AustriaInnsbruckNindl VeronikaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSobotka OndrejWG1WG3
AustriaInnsbruckTorres-Quesada OmarWG4
AustriaInnsbruckKeller Markus AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckLaner VerenaWG1WG2
AustriaSalzburgMayr JAWG2WG3
AustriaInnsbruckMeszaros Andras TWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckSchartner MelanieWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBaraldo G
AustriaInnsbruckSchoepp T
AustriaInnsbruckBurtscher MartinWG1ECI
AustriaInnsbruckPassrugger ManuelaWG1
AustriaSalzburgKofler BWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGnaiger ErichWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
AustriaInnsbruckKarabatsiakis AlexanderWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckGerna D
AustriaInnsbruckJansen-Duerr PidderWG3Mentor
AustriaInnsbruckLiebscher G
AustriaKapferer WernerWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchneeberger Stefan
AustriaInnsbruckDoerrier CarolinaWG1WG2WG3WG4ECI
BelgiumLiegeMouithys-Mickalad AA
BelgiumLiegeVotion Dominique-MarieWG1WG2WG4Mentor
BelgiumGentVandenabeele P
BelgiumNamurStorder JulieWG3
BelgiumBrusselsSonveaux PWG1
BelgiumLeuven, FlandersBaekelandt VWG1
BelgiumLeuvenBird MatthewWG2WG3WG4
BelgiumNamurRenard PWG3WG4
BelgiumBrusselsCorbet C
BelgiumNamurArnould ThierryWG1WG3WG4Mentor
BelgiumNamurDetraux DamienWG4
BelguimSart Tilman (Liège)Kruse CWG1
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaJusic AmelaWG4
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaHajrulahovic AnesaWG4
BrasilBrasiliaDe Bem Andreza FabroWG3
BrasilPorto AlegreHaas ClarissaWG1
BrasiliaLimeiraRopelle Eduardo RWG1
BrazilSao PauloVerdaguer Ignasi BofillWG4
BrazilJaboticabal, SPGarcia Geovana SWG2
BrazilSanta Maria - Rio Grande do SulSoares Felix Alexandre AntunesWG1
BrazilSão PauloKowaltowski Alicia JWG1
BrazilSao PauloDominguez-Amorocho OAWG4
BrazilRio de JaneiroOliveira Marcus FWG1
BrazilFlorianópolis - SC,Latini A
BrazilRio de JaneiroGalina AntonioWG1
BrazilSão PauloFerreira Julio Cesar BWG2Mentor
BrazilRio de JaneiroVieyra AdalbertoWG1
BrazilSao PauloSilber Ariel MarianoWG1
BrazilJaboticabalOliveira Marcos TulioWG1
BrazilSao PauloAlencar Mayke BezerraWG4
BrazilSão GabrielFranco JL
BrazilSão PauloCrispim MarcellWG1WG4
BrazilSao PauloFestuccia William TWG3
BrazilSao PauloVercesi Anibal EWG1
BrazilSanta Maria - RSGoncalves Debora FarinaWG1
BulgariaStara ZagoraGeorgieva TWG3
CanadaRimouskiMunro DanielWG1
CanadaAntigonishWeir MWG1
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Holody C
CanadaVancouverBovard JoshWG1
CanadaTorontoPerry CG
CanadaWinnipegChowdhury Subir RoyWG1
CanadaOttawaDarveau Charles-AWG1
CanadaEdmontonHan Woo HyunWG1
CanadaMontréalBreton SophieWG1
CanadaCharlottetownAdiele Reginald CWG1
CanadaEdmontonLucchinetti ElianaWG1
CanadaOttawaHarper Mary-EllenWG1
CanadaEdmontonZaugg MichaelWG1
CanadaCharlottetownSappal R
CanadaCalgaryGoudie L
CanadaSaint JohnPulinilkunnil ThomasWG1
CanadaRimouskiVandermeeren EWG2
CanadaAntigonishKane Daniel AWG2
CanadaMontreal, QuebecBergdahl AndreasWG1
CanadaMoncton, NBPichaud NicolasWG1
CanadaGuelphHolloway Graham PWG1
CanadaHamiltonTarnopolsky Mark AWG1
CanadaQuebecJoseph VincentWG1WG3
CanadaHamiltonScott Graham RWG1
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Lemieux HeleneWG1WG2
CanadaRimouskiBlier Pierre UWG1WG2
CanadaVancouver, BCTausan DanielWG1
CanadaVancouverBoushel Robert CWG2
CanadaCalgary, AlbertaSoares RN
ChileCoyhaiqueJana Prado FabianWG1
ChinaPukou, Nanjing,Gan ZhenjiWG1
ChinaFuzhou, Fujian ProvinceChen QiWG1
ChinaTianjinZhang YongWG1
ChinaXi`anLiu JiankangWG1
CroatiaZagrebCurik IWG1WG3
CroatiaZagrebRubelj IvicaWG1WG4Mentor
CroatiaZagrebSaric AWG1WG2
CroatiaSplitMihanovic IWG2
CroatiaSplitLjubkovic MWG1WG3
CubaHavanaPardo Andreu GL
Czech RepublicPilsenKripnerova MWG4
Czech RepublicVestecDavidova EliskaWG1
Czech RepublicPilsenMarkova MichaelaWG2WG4
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceDolezelova Eva
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveStankova PavlaWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPraguePecinova Alena
Czech RepublicPrague 4Bajzikova MartinaWG4
Czech RepublicVestecEzrova ZuzanaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveVernerova AndreaWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveCervinkova ZuzanaWG1WG3Mentor
Czech RepublicPardubiceRousar TomasWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveKucera OttoWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPragueDrahota ZdenekWG1
Czech RepublicPrague 4Pichova A
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveBanni AmlWG3
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveMaseko Tumisang EdwardWG3WG4
Czech RepublicPragueZurmanova Jitka
Czech RepublicPilsenKuncova JWG2WG4
Czech RepublicPragueElkalaf MoustafaWG2WG4
Czech RepublicPragueFisar ZdenekWG4
Czech RepublicPraha 9Pluskalova M
Czech RepublicPragueEfimova I
Czech RepublicPraguePecina PetrWG4
Czech RepublicVestecRohlena JakubWG1
Czech RepublicPardubiceMajtnerova PavlinaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KrálovéWaldauf PWG2
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveRychtrmoc DECI
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka Lubos
Czech RepublicPardubiceHandl JiriWG1
Czech RepublicPragueHansikova HanaWG4
Czech RepublicPragueKrizova JWG1
Czech RepublicPragueMracek TomasWG4
Czech RepublicPragueHoustek JosefWG1
Czech RepublicPragueKovalcikova J
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceZikova AlenaWG1Mentor
Czech RepublicPrague 10Krajcova AdelaWG2
Czech RepublicPraha 2Zdrazilova LucieWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveNozickova KaterinaWG3
Czech RepublicPragueBrazdova A
Czech RepublicPlzen -Severni predmestiJedlicka JanWG1
Czech RepublicPrague 10Urban TomasWG1
Czech RepublicPragueAlan Lukas
Czech RepublicBrnoKucera I
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveEndlicher ReneWG1WG3
Czech RepublicVestecZobalova RenataWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveLotkova Halka
Czech RepublicPraha 2Danhelovska TerezaWG1
Czech RepublicPragueCunatova Kristyna
Czech Republic and AustraliaPrague and SouthportNeuzil JiriWG3WG4
Czech repHradec KraloveFalaye TWG1WG4
DenmarkAarhus NJespersen Nichlas RiiseWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenGonzalez-Franquesa AlbaWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagen NVan Hall J
DenmarkRoskildeDalgaard Louise TWG1
DenmarkCopenhagen NMaise Chroeis KWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenDela FlemmingWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenLarsen SteenWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenNielsen BWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenChristiansen LB
DenmarkCopenhagenMa TaoWG3
DenmarkCopenhagenSoendergaard SDWG1
DenmarkMalovHey-Mogensen MWG2WG3WG4
DenmarkAarhusRattan Suresh ISWG4Mentor
DenmarkCopenhagenRasmussen LJWG4Mentor
DenmarkCopenhagenPoulsen HE
DenmarkCopenhagen NScheibye-Knudsen MortenWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenLundby C
DenmarkAarhus NBoetker Hans ErikWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenPrats C
DenmarkCopenhagenKaravaeva IuliiaWG3
DenmarkCopenhagen NMortensen OHWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkHvidovreNehlin Jan OWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenDesler CWG4
DenmarkCopenhagenKraunsoee RWG1
EgyptCairoAbdel-Rahman Engy AliWG1WG4ECI
EgyptCairoAli Sameh SWG1WG4Mentor
EstoniaTallinnTimohhina NataljaECI
EstoniaTallinnTepp KerstiWG1WG2ECI
EstoniaTallinnKarro NWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnAid-Vanakova JekaterinaWG2
EstoniaTallinnKaambre TuuliWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTartuPaju KaljuWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnLaasmaa MartinWG1
EstoniaTallinnShevchuk IgorWG1
EstoniaTallinnPuurand MarjuWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnKlepinin AleksandrWG1
EstoniaTallinnVendelin MarkoWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTartuGrellier TWG4
EstoniaTallinnTruu LauraWG1WG2WG4
EstoniaTallinnKlepinina LyudmilaWG1WG4
FinlandHelsinkiPirnes-Karhu S
FinlandTurkuStier AntoineWG1WG4ECI
FinlandHelsinkiPirinen EWG2WG3WG4
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen Wartiovaara AnuWG1
FinlandJyvaeskylaeKainulainen HeikkiWG1Mentor
FinlandHelsinkiJackson Christopher BenjaminWG1
FinlandHelsinkiFellman V
FinlandJyvaeskylaeLehti MaaritWG2WG4MentorECI
FranceAngersSpinazzi MarcoWG1
FranceMartiniqueCano Sanchez Maria ConsolacionWG1
FrancePlouzanéSalin KarineWG1
FranceBordeaux cedexMourier AWG1WG2WG3WG4
FranceBordeaux cedexRossignol RodrigueWG1
FranceToursDumas Jean-FrancoisWG1
FranceBordeauxSarlak SaharnazWG1
FranceLilleMontaigne DavidWG1
FranceParisRainey N
FranceParisLombes A
FranceGrenoble cedex 9Dubouchaud HerveWG2
FranceParisArmand Anne-SophieWG1WG2
FranceParisPetit Patrice XWG2WG4
FranceBordeauxMarsicano G
FranceMontpellierWrutniak-Cabello ChantalWG1Mentor
FranceMaisons-Alfort CedexProla AlexandreWG1
FranceParisBouillaud FredericWG1Mentor
FranceMontpellier Cedex 1Chabi BeatriceWG2Mentor
FranceMontpellier Cedex 01Feillet Coudray CWG3Mentor
FranceGueguen NaigWG1
FranceBordeauxDiolez P
FranceBordeauxAmoedo Nivea DiasWG1
FranceAngersProcaccio VincentWG1
FranceMontpellierCortade FWG2
FranceParisWai T
FranceParisVentura-Clapier RWG2Mentor
FranceBordeauxMelser S
FranceGrenoble Cedex 9Schlattner UweWG2Mentor
FranceGieresGuzun R
FranceNouzillyCollin-Chenot AnneWG1
FranceBronRizwan Alam MWG4
FranceMartiniqueNeviere RemiWG1
GermanyDüsseldorfGranata CesareWG2
GermanyGießenGrewal RekhaWG1
GermanyGiessenEckert Gunter PWG4
GermanyFreisingSchoettl TWG3WG4
GermanyNuthetalKlaus SWG2Mentor
GermanyCologneHo Dieu HienWG1
GermanyMagdeburgVieira Ligo Teixeira CamilaWG4
GermanyTuebingenKappler LisaWG1
GermanyFreisingFromme TobiasWG3WG4
GermanyLeipzigOst MarioWG2WG3WG4ECI
GermanyRostockHaider FWG2
GermanyBiberach an der RißNold VWG1WG3WG4
GermanyFrankfurtHamann AndreaWG1
GermanyFrankfurt am MainViel ChristianWG1
GermanyRegensburgRenner-Sattler KathrinWG1WG4Mentor
GermanyGießenSilaidos CarminaWG1WG4
GermanyDuesseldorfHaendeler JudithWG1
GermanyWilhelmshavenSalmon PabloWG1
GermanyBochumPlaten PWG2
GermanyMainzKalinovic SWG4
GermanyFreisingKeppner GloriaWG4
GermanyCologneWiesner Rudolf JWG1
GermanyHomburgSlowik EJ
GermanyFrankfurtWarnsmann VerenaWG1
GermanyFreisingDeline M
GermanyFreising-WeihenstephanMusiol EvaWG4
GermanyJenaSzibor MartenWG1
GermanyMainzDaiber A
GermanySpeyerMutschler Rainer
GermanyUlmCalzia EnricoWG4
GermanyDüsseldorfGoy CWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfEckers AWG4
GermanyDuesseldorfJelenik TWG1WG2WG3
GermanyDüsseldorfPrigione AlessandroWG4
GermanyMainzMaull FeliciaWG1
GermanyMainzVujacic-Mirski KsenijaWG4
GermanyGiessenSommer NataschaWG1ECI
GermanyFrankfurt am MainKoenig MWG3
GermanyUlmSchaefer PMWG1WG3WG4
GermanyOestrich-WinkelMoeller D
GermanyMarburgVogt SebastianWG1
GermanyDoermann NiklasWG1
GermanyFreisingKlingenspor MartinWG3WG4
GermanyDuesseldorfVentura N
GermanyHannoverDas Anibh MartinWG1
GermanyNeuherbergEiner CWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfPiel SarahWG1WG4
GermanyDuesseldorfRoden MichaelWG1WG2WG3
GermanyKölnKimoloi SammyWG2
GermanyColognePesta DominikWG1WG2WG3ECI
GermanyHamburgSinger DominiqueWG4
GermanyMarburgRamzan RabiaWG1
GermanyMagdeburgSchoenfeld PeterWG1
GermanyCologneTrifunovic AleksandraWG1
GermanyNeuherbergBorchard SabineWG4
GermanyUlmHartmann CWG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainThinnes AWG3
GermanyRostockSokolova InnaWG1
GermanyUlmMerz TamaraWG3
GermanyMainzMethner AxelWG1
GermanyMunichJastroch MWG2WG4
GermanyWickert AnikaWG1
GermanyFrankfurtOsiewacz Heinz DWG1
GermanyFreiburgSchuele RWG1
GermanyBremerhavenMark Felix ChristopherWG1WG2
GermanyColognePopovic M
GermanyHamburgApostolidou S
GermanyCologneMaciej SarahWG1
GermanyMunichZischka HansWG1
GermanyGiessenSchulz RainerWG1
GermanyUlmKolassa IrisWG4
GreeceHeraklionTavernarakis NektariosWG1WG2Mentor
Greece15771Andreadou IoannaWG1
GreeceAthensGumeni SentiljanaWG1
GreeceTsatsakis AM
GreeceHeraklioSidiropoulou KWG2
GreeceAthensTrougakos Ioannis PWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
GreeceThessalonikiLazou AntigoneWG1
HungarySzegedJuhasz Laszlo
HungaryBudapestKomlodi TimeaWG1WG4ECI
HungaryBudapestVarga G
HungaryDebrecenVerebne Tar KWG1WG3WG4
HungaryBudapestKolonics Attila
HungaryBudapestTretter LaszloWG1WG3WG4
HungarySzegedFerdinandy PeterWG1
HungaryDebrecenVirag LWG3Mentor
HungarySzegedBoros MihalyWG1
HungaryBudapestChinopoulos ChristosWG1Mentor
HungaryBudapestHorvath GWG1
HungaryBudapestBudai A
IndiaHyderabadGovindaraj P
IndiaHyderabadThangaraj K
IndiaLucknowGayen JiaurWG1
IndiaHyderabadPurohit G
IndiaNew DelhiThakkar HimaniWG1
IndiaHyderabadJha Rajan KumarWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAnand CR
IndiaChennaiOviya RP
IndiaHaryanaSharma VipinWG2
IndiaChandigarhRajput NK
IndiaThiruvananthapuramSulfath TP
IndiaNew DelhiCorbon GD
IndiaWest BengalPoddar J
IndiaThiruvananthapuramRaji SR
IndiaNew DelhiVincent VinnyfredWG1
IndiaKollamSuravajhala PrashanthWG1
IndiaVaranasiSonkar Vijay KWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAshok S
IndiaChandigarhKumar M
IndiaLucknow, Uttar PradeshYadav S
IndiaManipalSatyamoorthy K
IndiaHaryanaChakrabarti SasankaWG1
IndiaHyderabadRawat S
IranTehranShirazi RezaWG1
IranTehranSafaei ZahraWG1
IrelandSligoPowers J
IrelandDublinFlis E
IrelandDublinPorter Richard KWG1WG2WG4Mentor
IrelandDublinMagnano S
IrelandDublin 7Kamel K
IrelandDublinO'Gorman DonalWG1WG2Mentor
IrelandDublinKaravyraki MarilenaWG4
IrelandSligoMurphy JWG2WG4Mentor
IrelandDublinGhanim M
IsraelZrifinSova MarinaWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelJerusalemSaada Reisch AnnWG1WG2WG4
IsraelBeer ShevaBarshad G
IsraelRishon Le ZionHachmo YafitWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelHaifaBen-Shachar DoritWG3Mentor
IsraelBeer ShevaMishmar DanWG1Mentor
IsraelHaifaKleifeld O
IsraelHaifaEne HWG3
ItaliaUdineSalvadego DesyWG1WG2
ItalienPadova PDSzabo IldikoWG1
ItalyPadovaBernardi PaoloWG1
ItalyBolzanoPichler IreneWG4
ItalyBolognaGasparre GWG1WG4
ItalyAnconaBattino MaurizioWG1WG3WG4
ItalyRomeScatena RobertoWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyUdineGrassi BWG1
ItalyBolognaPagliarani A
ItalyMilanoBottoni PWG1WG4
ItalyBolzanoZanon AlessandraWG1
ItalyMilanoChiaradonna Ferdinando
ItalyBariPalmieri F
ItalyCataniaMessina AngelaWG1
ItalyCampobassoPallotta Maria LuigiaWG1
ItalyCataniaDe Pinto VitoWG1
ItalyBolognaPorcelli AMWG1WG4
ItalyMilanClementi EmilioWG1
ItalyCataniaMagri AndreaWG1
ItalyBolognaRodriguez Estrada MT
ItalyMilanGiovarelli MatteoWG2ECI
ItalyVeronaCalabria ElisaWG4Mentor
ItalyPadovaGiacomello MWG3
ItalyAnconaGasparrini M
ItalyNovaraReano SimoneWG2WG3
ItalyPadovaFernandez-Vizarra ErikaWG1WG4
ItalyVeronaSchena F
ItalyAnconaAfrin S
ItalyAnconaGiampieri Francesca
ItalyPadovaScorrano LWG3
ItalyBolognaGenova Maria LuisaWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyPadovaMarchesan ElenaWG3
ItalyMonserratoIsola RaffaellaWG1
ItalyAgrigentoDi Nolfo FWG3
ItalyPisaGastaldelli AmaliaWG2WG3
ItalyBariAgrimi GWG4
ItalyBolzanoCastelo Rueda Maria PaulinaWG4
ItalyPadovaZiviani EWG3
ItalyBolzano/BozenVolani ChiaraWG1WG4
ItalyMilanDe Palma ClaraWG2ECI
ItalyBariAttimonelli MWG1Mentor
ItalySt. LorenzenHarrison David KWG1
ItalyRomePieroni LMentor
ItalyBolognaPaterlini SWG1WG4
ItalyPadovaViscomi CarloWG1
JapanSapporoMaekawa SWG2
JapanItabashi-ku TokyoTanaka MasashiWG1
JapanSapporoMatsumoto JWG1
JapanShimotsukeMukai K
JapanSapporoShirakawa RWG2WG4
JapanSapporoNambu HWG2
KitzbühelInnsbruckFischer Michael JWG1
KoreaIncheonKwak Hyo BumWG1
KoreaSeoulPak Youngmi KimWG1
KoreaSeoulDiederich Marc
Korea (South)SeoulLee Hong KyuWG1
LatviaRigaBello FionaWG3
LatviaRigaInashkina IWG1WG2
LatviaRigaVolska KristineWG1
LatviaRigaMakarova ElinaWG4
LatviaRigaLiepins EdgarsWG1WG2Mentor
LatviaRigaDambrova MaijaWG1
LatviaRigaKidere DitaWG4
LatviaRigaZvejniece LigaWG1WG2
LatviaRigaJansone BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaStelfa GundegaWG1
LatviaRigaKuka JanisWG2
LatviaRigaSvalbe BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaVilks KarlisWG1
LithuaniaKaunasBorutaite VilmaWG3Mentor
LithuaniaKaunasArandarcikaite OdetaWG3ECI
LithuaniaKaunasSilkuniene G
LuxembourgStrassenDevaux YvanWG1WG2
MalaysiaKuala LumpurHassan HazirahWG1
MalaysiaKuala LumpurTan JK
MalaysiaKuala LumpurAbdul Karim NorwahidahWG4
MalaysiaKuala LumpurRosaidee SNR
MalaysiaKuala LumpurZakaria Fazaine
MaltaMsidaVella JoannaWG1WG2WG4Mentor
MexicoTlalpanRodriguez-Enriquez SaraWG1
MexicoMexico CityAparicio Trejo OEWG1
MéxicoSan Pedro Garza García, Nuevo LeonGarcia-Rivas GerardoWG1
NetherlandsAmsterdamWanders RJA
NetherlandsNijmegenWillems PHMentor
... further results


COST Action MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE countries Gentle Science MitoPedia MiPsociety MitoGlobal